2019 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 271 | 0.63 | 2.64 | 46.6% | — | 8.0 | 378 | 30% | -86 | +5.5 | 8 | 23 | ||
| 272 | 0.74 | 2.45 | 58.1% | — | 7.9 | 207 | 37% | — | — | — | 65 | ||
| 273 | 0.60 | 2.53 | 41.1% | — | 7.3 | 376 | 60% | -296 | +2.9 | 11 | 20 | ||
| 274 | 0.71 | 1.93 | 50.5% | — | 7.8 | 362 | 38% | -298 | -8.6 | 10 | 45 | ||
| 275 | 0.69 | 4.25 | 52.7% | — | 7.6 | 374 | 68% | +4 | -1.6 | 14 | 37 | ||
| 276 | 0.69 | 2.99 | 49.0% | — | 7.9 | 388 | 62% | +37 | -0.5 | 14 | 37 | ||
| 277 | 0.68 | 2.22 | 48.3% | — | 8.1 | 385 | 35% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 278 | 0.68 | 1.71 | 45.7% | — | 8.6 | 417 | 41% | +755 | +22.0 | 31 | 34 | ||
| 279 | 0.70 | 2.59 | 54.0% | — | 7.9 | 391 | 51% | +34 | +6.0 | 14 | 41 | ||
| 280 | 0.69 | 2.52 | 54.4% | — | 7.3 | 362 | 42% | -181 | -4.4 | 8 | 38 | ||
| 281 | 0.68 | 2.44 | 63.8% | — | 7.4 | 350 | 31% | -408 | -2.1 | 12 | 35 | ||
| 282 | 0.76 | 2.45 | 52.3% | — | 7.9 | 275 | 52% | — | — | — | 117 | ||
| 283 | 0.60 | 1.50 | 44.1% | — | 8.1 | 366 | 48% | -486 | -10.2 | 4 | 21 | ||
| 284 | 0.75 | 2.42 | 56.0% | — | 8.3 | 273 | 33% | — | — | — | 93 | ||
| 285 | 0.63 | 1.54 | 48.9% | — | 8.2 | 375 | 28% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 286 | 0.69 | 3.09 | 54.8% | — | 7.6 | 367 | 50% | +97 | +5.1 | 10 | 40 | ||
| 287 | 0.56 | 2.23 | 55.2% | — | 7.2 | 356 | 33% | +145 | +3.0 | 5 | 18 | ||
| 288 | 0.66 | 2.54 | 47.9% | — | 7.8 | 390 | 44% | +394 | +6.1 | 23 | 32 | ||
| 289 | 0.53 | 2.51 | 57.3% | — | 6.8 | 356 | 44% | -469 | -7.8 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 290 | 0.73 | 4.09 | 51.5% | — | 8.0 | 380 | 57% | +65 | +2.2 | 16 | 70 | ||
| 291 | 0.69 | 1.84 | 51.1% | — | 7.7 | 362 | 26% | -173 | -6.0 | 8 | 42 | ||
| 292 | 0.64 | 2.89 | 64.4% | — | 7.1 | 377 | 32% | +128 | +12.2 | 6 | 28 | ||
| 293 | 0.51 | 2.35 | 67.4% | — | 6.8 | 345 | 33% | -156 | -2.7 | 3 | 15 | ||
| 294 | 0.55 | 2.17 | 49.0% | — | 6.8 | 356 | 44% | -672 | -8.9 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 295 | 0.71 | 2.55 | 54.4% | — | 7.6 | 373 | 46% | -207 | -1.8 | 24 | 56 | ||
| 296 | 0.60 | 2.53 | 49.7% | — | 6.7 | 354 | 48% | -720 | -8.4 | 9 | 23 | ||
| 297 | 0.50 | 1.57 | 47.3% | — | 7.4 | 349 | 27% | +96 | -5.3 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 298 | 0.68 | 3.27 | 56.3% | — | 7.5 | 384 | 56% | +210 | -0.5 | 12 | 41 | ||
| 299 | 0.61 | 2.17 | 59.7% | — | 7.1 | 391 | 44% | -72 | +1.5 | 21 | 25 | ||
| 300 | 0.73 | 2.39 | 56.5% | — | 8.2 | 311 | 39% | — | — | — | 83 |
271–300 of 429 players



























