2019 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 181 | 0.84 | 2.94 | 50.9% | — | 8.5 | 401 | 58% | +108 | +9.0 | 29 | 43 | ||
| 182 | 0.46 | 1.84 | 51.0% | — | 6.8 | 350 | 33% | -426 | -7.2 | 15 | 43 | ||
| 183 | 0.58 | 1.10 | 48.3% | — | 7.4 | 352 | 16% | -573 | -9.6 | 9 | 43 | ||
| 184 | 0.71 | 2.80 | 55.8% | — | 8.5 | 397 | 44% | -73 | +1.2 | 18 | 43 | ||
| 185 | 0.63 | 2.18 | 52.1% | — | 7.8 | 383 | 58% | -396 | -5.4 | 26 | 43 | ||
| 186 | 0.85 | 4.21 | 51.9% | — | 8.0 | 412 | 72% | +303 | +3.9 | 23 | 43 | ||
| 187 | 0.62 | 2.43 | 46.6% | — | 7.6 | 391 | 51% | +122 | +5.6 | 39 | 43 | ||
| 188 | 0.76 | 3.09 | 61.2% | — | 7.6 | 377 | 60% | -163 | -1.9 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 189 | 0.83 | 2.93 | 57.8% | — | 7.6 | 368 | 47% | -273 | -6.3 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 190 | 0.62 | 2.15 | 52.4% | — | 7.7 | 385 | 53% | -105 | +3.0 | 31 | 43 | ||
| 191 | 0.75 | 2.39 | 52.5% | — | 8.0 | 408 | 50% | +502 | +9.9 | 37 | 42 | ||
| 192 | 0.62 | 1.31 | 61.4% | — | 7.7 | 352 | 14% | +99 | +3.0 | 2 | 42 | ||
| 193 | 0.69 | 1.84 | 51.1% | — | 7.7 | 362 | 26% | -173 | -6.0 | 8 | 42 | ||
| 194 | 0.73 | 2.72 | 60.9% | — | 7.5 | 182 | 43% | — | — | — | 42 | ||
| 195 | 0.78 | 2.96 | 55.0% | — | 7.3 | 373 | 71% | -184 | -8.8 | 10 | 41 | ||
| 196 | 0.82 | 4.77 | 56.1% | — | 7.8 | 365 | 63% | +147 | +3.1 | 9 | 41 | ||
| 197 | 0.44 | 1.48 | 47.1% | — | 7.1 | 356 | 27% | -458 | -2.2 | 27 | 41 | ||
| 198 | 0.70 | 2.59 | 54.0% | — | 7.9 | 391 | 51% | +34 | +6.0 | 14 | 41 | ||
| 199 | 0.90 | 3.97 | 56.2% | — | 7.5 | 368 | 61% | -97 | -5.4 | 7 | 41 | ||
| 200 | 0.68 | 3.27 | 56.3% | — | 7.5 | 384 | 56% | +210 | -0.5 | 12 | 41 | ||
| 201 | 0.86 | 3.68 | 59.5% | — | 8.2 | 411 | 66% | +695 | +15.6 | 16 | 41 | ||
| 202 | 0.72 | 2.86 | 56.5% | — | 8.1 | 382 | 59% | -24 | -2.7 | 3 | 41 | ||
| 203 | 0.69 | 3.09 | 54.8% | — | 7.6 | 367 | 50% | +97 | +5.1 | 10 | 40 | ||
| 204 | 0.67 | 1.93 | 46.6% | — | 7.6 | 368 | 53% | — | — | — | 40 | ||
| 205 | 0.59 | 2.31 | 58.2% | — | 7.7 | 368 | 38% | +22 | +3.6 | 9 | 40 | ||
| 206 | 0.90 | 2.60 | 55.6% | — | 8.9 | 414 | 45% | +568 | +12.7 | 27 | 40 | ||
| 207 | 0.71 | 2.72 | 54.4% | — | 7.4 | 381 | 60% | +61 | -5.8 | 25 | 40 | ||
| 208 | 0.77 | 4.07 | 56.1% | — | 7.7 | 386 | 68% | +134 | +0.4 | 14 | 40 | ||
| 209 | 0.79 | 2.14 | 52.3% | — | 8.2 | 378 | 35% | -298 | -3.6 | 7 | 40 | ||
| 210 | 0.79 | 3.67 | 60.3% | — | 7.8 | 380 | 53% | +28 | +1.7 | 12 | 40 |
181–210 of 429 players



























