2019 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 241 | 0.74 | 3.01 | 51.4% | — | 7.2 | 362 | 60% | -48 | -3.3 | 10 | 50 | ||
| 242 | 0.52 | 1.92 | 49.2% | — | 6.8 | 356 | 38% | -379 | -3.5 | 16 | 29 | ||
| 243 | 0.91 | 1.65 | 66.9% | — | 8.3 | 360 | 5% | -121 | -3.5 | 3 | 19 | ||
| 244 | 0.61 | 2.06 | 54.1% | — | 7.2 | 368 | 44% | -73 | -3.5 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 245 | 0.70 | 3.96 | 55.5% | — | 8.0 | 375 | 43% | -232 | -3.6 | 3 | 53 | ||
| 246 | 0.79 | 2.14 | 52.3% | — | 8.2 | 378 | 35% | -298 | -3.6 | 7 | 40 | ||
| 247 | 1.03 | 3.54 | 62.6% | — | 8.8 | 395 | 47% | -210 | -3.6 | 3 | 30 | ||
| 248 | 0.97 | 3.12 | 57.6% | — | 8.2 | 381 | 52% | -126 | -3.7 | 16 | 93 | ||
| 249 | 0.71 | 2.08 | 53.6% | — | 7.8 | 370 | 40% | -161 | -3.7 | 8 | 30 | ||
| 250 | 0.62 | 2.04 | 43.6% | — | 8.0 | 378 | 50% | -502 | -3.7 | 14 | 28 | ||
| 251 | 1.13 | 3.34 | 60.5% | — | 8.6 | 407 | 52% | -438 | -3.8 | 0 | 112 | ||
| 252 | 0.58 | 2.52 | 61.4% | — | 7.3 | 388 | 40% | -70 | -3.8 | 10 | 25 | ||
| 253 | 1.01 | 3.03 | 56.5% | — | 8.5 | 396 | 47% | -11 | -3.9 | 7 | 47 | ||
| 254 | 0.81 | 2.00 | 50.0% | — | 7.9 | 374 | 41% | -192 | -4.1 | 7 | 39 | ||
| 255 | 0.76 | 4.49 | 60.8% | — | 7.2 | 380 | 74% | +112 | -4.1 | 11 | 23 | ||
| 256 | 0.98 | 2.95 | 59.4% | — | 8.1 | 386 | 55% | -97 | -4.3 | 16 | 64 | ||
| 257 | 0.59 | 2.40 | 59.4% | — | 7.6 | 365 | 39% | -110 | -4.3 | 5 | 33 | ||
| 258 | 0.69 | 1.70 | 44.2% | — | 8.0 | 371 | 50% | -316 | -4.3 | 8 | 16 | ||
| 259 | 0.69 | 2.52 | 54.4% | — | 7.3 | 362 | 42% | -181 | -4.4 | 8 | 38 | ||
| 260 | 0.73 | 2.67 | 54.0% | — | 7.7 | 378 | 47% | -107 | -4.4 | 14 | 38 | ||
| 261 | 0.68 | 2.40 | 54.5% | — | 7.6 | 370 | 47% | -272 | -4.5 | 7 | 45 | ||
| 262 | 0.95 | 2.91 | 63.5% | — | 8.7 | 385 | 39% | -211 | -4.6 | 6 | 49 | ||
| 263 | 0.44 | 2.55 | 51.5% | — | 6.5 | 344 | 47% | -128 | -4.6 | 8 | 30 | ||
| 264 | 0.62 | 2.11 | 49.1% | — | 7.4 | 392 | 44% | -65 | -4.7 | 24 | 32 | ||
| 265 | 0.90 | 2.16 | 58.6% | — | 8.3 | 378 | 32% | -209 | -4.8 | 13 | 57 | ||
| 266 | 0.70 | 2.51 | 54.4% | — | 7.6 | 384 | 53% | +72 | -4.8 | 7 | 36 | ||
| 267 | 0.52 | 1.77 | 54.6% | — | 7.4 | 375 | 33% | -79 | -4.8 | 16 | 21 | ||
| 268 | 0.37 | 1.55 | 50.0% | — | 7.1 | 331 | 25% | -310 | -4.8 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 269 | 0.90 | 2.63 | 60.0% | — | 7.8 | 380 | 48% | -197 | -4.9 | 10 | 27 | ||
| 270 | 0.50 | 1.75 | 50.1% | — | 7.1 | 360 | 32% | -197 | -5.0 | 14 | 31 |
241–270 of 429 players

























