2018 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.93 | 3.59 | 61.7% | — | 8.2 | 380 | 51% | +309 | +5.4 | 9 | 68 | ||
| 62 | 0.74 | 3.09 | 56.5% | — | 8.3 | 404 | 50% | +509 | +10.3 | 50 | 68 | ||
| 63 | 0.97 | 3.32 | 53.4% | — | 8.6 | 381 | 51% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 64 | 0.83 | 2.44 | 62.9% | — | 7.7 | 365 | 43% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 65 | 0.75 | 3.45 | 44.5% | — | 7.9 | 375 | 61% | -62 | -0.7 | 14 | 67 | ||
| 66 | 0.92 | 2.39 | 59.8% | — | 8.6 | 376 | 40% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 67 | 0.86 | 2.86 | 62.5% | — | 8.2 | 374 | 49% | +168 | +3.5 | 13 | 67 | ||
| 68 | 0.85 | 2.21 | 58.4% | — | 8.3 | 376 | 30% | — | — | — | 66 | ||
| 69 | 0.74 | 2.36 | 54.2% | — | 8.3 | 369 | 50% | -157 | -1.1 | 9 | 66 | ||
| 70 | 0.63 | 3.10 | 60.9% | — | 8.5 | 383 | 48% | -305 | -8.7 | 14 | 66 | ||
| 71 | 1.10 | 3.71 | 66.6% | — | 8.3 | 385 | 56% | +342 | +4.8 | 11 | 66 | ||
| 72 | 0.92 | 2.51 | 58.6% | — | 8.5 | 388 | 38% | — | — | — | 66 | ||
| 73 | 0.87 | 3.04 | 60.5% | — | 8.7 | 392 | 54% | +96 | -0.1 | 10 | 65 | ||
| 74 | 1.04 | 4.24 | 65.6% | — | 8.8 | 397 | 55% | +74 | +1.9 | 16 | 65 | ||
| 75 | 1.02 | 3.15 | 62.5% | — | 9.3 | 402 | 55% | +92 | +1.9 | 8 | 65 | ||
| 76 | 0.98 | 3.25 | 56.9% | — | 8.8 | 406 | 54% | — | — | — | 65 | ||
| 77 | 0.84 | 3.06 | 66.4% | — | 8.5 | 387 | 48% | -95 | -4.7 | 8 | 65 | ||
| 78 | 1.00 | 4.03 | 62.8% | — | 9.1 | 432 | 57% | +122 | -2.4 | 16 | 65 | ||
| 79 | 0.87 | 2.40 | 59.2% | — | 8.8 | 373 | 37% | -97 | -2.6 | 6 | 65 | ||
| 80 | 0.96 | 2.33 | 59.5% | — | 8.6 | 414 | 50% | — | — | — | 64 | ||
| 81 | 0.88 | 2.32 | 60.8% | — | 8.7 | 380 | 41% | -45 | -0.1 | 8 | 63 | ||
| 82 | 0.86 | 2.83 | 60.6% | — | 7.8 | 355 | 37% | — | — | — | 63 | ||
| 83 | 0.99 | 3.06 | 55.2% | — | 8.6 | 405 | 63% | — | — | — | 62 | ||
| 84 | 1.05 | 3.04 | 62.4% | — | 8.4 | 406 | 68% | +161 | +0.7 | 17 | 62 | ||
| 85 | 1.01 | 2.29 | 64.4% | — | 9.1 | 406 | 55% | +198 | +5.1 | 22 | 62 | ||
| 86 | 0.80 | 3.67 | 57.9% | — | 8.0 | 379 | 64% | +80 | +6.2 | 13 | 61 | ||
| 87 | 1.08 | 3.88 | 62.4% | — | 8.8 | 402 | 51% | — | — | — | 61 | ||
| 88 | 1.09 | 3.30 | 60.0% | — | 9.1 | 428 | 56% | — | — | — | 61 | ||
| 89 | 1.09 | 4.75 | 57.1% | — | 8.9 | 402 | 66% | — | — | — | 61 | ||
| 90 | 0.77 | 3.40 | 59.2% | — | 8.0 | 369 | 56% | +65 | +2.4 | 17 | 61 |
61–90 of 288 players

























