2016 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 0.84 | 2.52 | 70.1% | — | 7.2 | 348 | 32% | -220 | -2.5 | 11 | 74 | ||
| 122 | 0.76 | 3.21 | 69.6% | — | 6.4 | 348 | 52% | -238 | -10.4 | 10 | 33 | ||
| 123 | 0.77 | 2.31 | 60.6% | — | 7.1 | 348 | 44% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 124 | 0.74 | 2.85 | 66.4% | — | 6.7 | 347 | 36% | -241 | -10.7 | 6 | 56 | ||
| 125 | 0.84 | 2.78 | 65.5% | — | 7.3 | 347 | 37% | -202 | -5.0 | 12 | 52 | ||
| 126 | 0.67 | 1.99 | 58.8% | — | 7.4 | 346 | 35% | -191 | -2.9 | 9 | 40 | ||
| 127 | 0.60 | 1.69 | 63.2% | — | 6.9 | 345 | 16% | -216 | -0.5 | 3 | 19 | ||
| 128 | 0.73 | 2.38 | 66.0% | — | 7.3 | 345 | 18% | +19 | +1.2 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 129 | 0.61 | 1.71 | 67.7% | — | 7.0 | 344 | 21% | -470 | -11.9 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 130 | 0.64 | 2.29 | 47.3% | — | 7.2 | 344 | 38% | -388 | -12.5 | 3 | 16 | ||
| 131 | 0.91 | 2.49 | 57.8% | — | 7.8 | 342 | 53% | -24 | +2.9 | 9 | 55 | ||
| 132 | 0.59 | 2.23 | 50.2% | — | 6.8 | 340 | 35% | -635 | -24.1 | 5 | 43 | ||
| 133 | 0.75 | 1.92 | 63.2% | — | 6.6 | 340 | 33% | 0 | -3.9 | 8 | 43 | ||
| 134 | 0.61 | 2.10 | 68.9% | — | 6.5 | 340 | 26% | -442 | -6.1 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 135 | 1.14 | 4.45 | 71.3% | — | 7.6 | 339 | 65% | -375 | -1.2 | 0 | 116 | ||
| 136 | 0.74 | 1.91 | 63.1% | — | 6.9 | 339 | 29% | -196 | -5.2 | 10 | 55 | ||
| 137 | 0.48 | 1.55 | 55.9% | — | 6.6 | 339 | 13% | -394 | -13.8 | 6 | 15 | ||
| 138 | 0.58 | 2.58 | 58.7% | — | 6.2 | 338 | 45% | -101 | -0.9 | 7 | 38 | ||
| 139 | 0.85 | 3.10 | 71.0% | — | 7.0 | 336 | 47% | -5 | +1.6 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 140 | 0.73 | 2.38 | 60.7% | — | 7.1 | 336 | 30% | -206 | -9.8 | 0 | 30 | ||
| 141 | 0.61 | 2.01 | 67.3% | — | 6.5 | 336 | 32% | -634 | -14.9 | 5 | 22 | ||
| 142 | 0.50 | 2.63 | 63.0% | — | 6.5 | 336 | 29% | -591 | -15.4 | 5 | 17 | ||
| 143 | 0.63 | 1.41 | 59.1% | — | 6.9 | 335 | 22% | -285 | -8.5 | 9 | 46 | ||
| 144 | 0.96 | 6.23 | 63.6% | — | 6.7 | 335 | 69% | -19 | -8.7 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 145 | 0.63 | 2.36 | 61.4% | — | 7.2 | 335 | 23% | -358 | -4.5 | 3 | 26 | ||
| 146 | 0.69 | 2.49 | 56.9% | — | 7.1 | 333 | 50% | -526 | -2.0 | 5 | 54 | ||
| 147 | 0.56 | 1.53 | 60.2% | — | 7.1 | 333 | 5% | -229 | -1.5 | 3 | 21 | ||
| 148 | 0.56 | 1.69 | 67.8% | — | 6.5 | 332 | 7% | -426 | +0.5 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 149 | 0.92 | 4.70 | 65.0% | — | 7.3 | 331 | 55% | — | — | — | 55 | ||
| 150 | 0.69 | 3.14 | 61.1% | — | 7.1 | 330 | 43% | — | — | — | 30 |
121–150 of 209 players
























