2015 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 0.71 | 1.68 | 65.0% | — | 6.5 | 331 | 18% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 122 | 1.06 | 3.62 | 70.9% | — | 8.1 | — | 61% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 123 | 0.91 | 3.01 | 63.6% | — | 7.2 | — | 45% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 124 | 0.92 | 2.72 | 60.9% | — | 7.4 | — | 42% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 125 | 0.81 | 2.51 | 63.1% | — | 6.8 | — | 48% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 126 | 0.78 | 2.44 | 71.4% | — | 5.1 | — | 35% | — | — | — | 31 | ||
| 127 | 0.80 | 3.28 | 62.8% | — | 6.9 | — | 53% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 128 | 1.12 | 3.21 | 64.7% | — | 8.0 | — | 57% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 129 | 1.23 | 4.37 | 70.4% | — | 7.9 | 316 | 66% | — | — | — | 29 | ||
| 130 | 0.73 | 1.94 | 52.5% | — | 6.8 | 44 | 41% | — | — | — | 29 | ||
| 131 | 0.90 | 3.19 | 62.0% | — | 7.1 | 344 | 52% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 132 | 0.72 | 2.54 | 61.4% | — | 7.1 | — | 48% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 133 | 0.81 | 2.74 | 57.1% | — | 5.6 | 323 | 63% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 134 | 0.74 | 3.42 | 71.9% | — | 5.9 | — | 48% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 135 | 0.89 | 3.40 | 62.6% | — | 6.1 | 345 | 56% | — | — | — | 27 | ||
| 136 | 1.17 | 3.94 | 69.8% | — | 7.6 | 288 | 54% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 137 | 0.65 | 2.15 | 61.4% | — | 6.6 | — | 38% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 138 | 0.97 | 3.58 | 58.7% | — | 6.3 | 328 | 64% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 139 | 0.77 | 2.38 | 63.8% | — | 5.5 | 312 | 32% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 140 | 0.63 | 2.55 | 63.4% | — | 5.9 | — | 24% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 141 | 1.01 | 3.60 | 81.4% | — | 6.7 | — | 64% | — | — | — | 25 | ||
| 142 | 0.76 | 2.89 | 71.3% | — | 6.6 | — | 42% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 143 | 0.57 | 1.68 | 58.4% | — | 6.8 | — | 8% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 144 | 0.92 | 2.89 | 70.1% | — | 7.1 | — | 30% | — | — | — | 23 | ||
| 145 | 0.94 | 3.09 | 64.3% | — | 6.3 | 253 | 55% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 146 | 0.91 | 2.85 | 58.1% | — | 6.4 | 300 | 59% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 147 | 0.89 | 3.14 | 71.3% | — | 6.5 | — | 55% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 148 | 0.91 | 3.65 | 65.7% | — | 7.1 | 20 | 60% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 149 | 0.91 | 2.63 | 68.0% | — | 7.1 | 254 | 30% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 150 | 0.70 | 2.08 | 67.3% | — | 6.8 | — | 20% | — | — | — | 20 |
121–150 of 166 players



























