2015 season
Top laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.92 | 3.44 | 67.6% | — | 6.9 | 337 | 43% | -83 | -3.3 | 23 | 49 | ||
| 62 | 0.89 | 3.59 | 67.9% | — | 6.7 | 320 | 50% | -52 | -3.8 | 14 | 101 | ||
| 63 | 0.89 | 3.56 | 66.6% | — | 7.0 | 342 | 63% | +10 | -3.9 | 5 | 32 | ||
| 64 | 0.81 | 2.12 | 66.9% | — | 7.0 | 331 | 33% | -126 | -4.4 | 13 | 87 | ||
| 65 | 0.91 | 3.72 | 58.9% | — | 6.2 | 264 | 66% | -59 | -4.4 | 1 | 61 | ||
| 66 | 0.78 | 2.85 | 65.8% | — | 6.5 | 325 | 32% | -67 | -4.6 | 5 | 28 | ||
| 67 | 0.75 | 2.23 | 66.0% | — | 6.7 | 320 | 40% | -217 | -4.9 | 6 | 45 | ||
| 68 | 0.79 | 2.36 | 64.8% | — | 6.4 | 327 | 42% | -142 | -5.0 | 12 | 43 | ||
| 69 | 0.73 | 1.70 | 65.9% | — | 6.4 | 268 | 29% | -251 | -5.8 | 12 | 49 | ||
| 70 | 0.97 | 4.06 | 68.1% | — | 6.6 | 272 | 63% | -206 | -6.0 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 71 | 0.67 | 2.62 | 57.7% | — | 6.2 | 310 | 35% | -260 | -6.2 | 2 | 23 | ||
| 72 | 1.02 | 3.95 | 67.2% | — | 6.3 | 299 | 71% | -78 | -6.7 | 3 | 82 | ||
| 73 | 0.69 | 1.59 | 62.6% | — | 6.6 | 320 | 29% | -225 | -6.9 | 4 | 49 | ||
| 74 | 0.67 | 1.78 | 68.1% | — | 6.7 | 305 | 23% | -414 | -9.5 | 10 | 44 | ||
| 75 | 0.92 | 3.09 | 69.2% | — | 6.8 | 340 | 49% | -207 | -9.6 | 6 | 39 | ||
| 76 | 0.48 | 1.68 | 54.3% | — | 5.6 | 300 | 26% | -421 | -10.7 | 8 | 19 | ||
| 77 | 0.93 | 3.43 | 65.8% | — | 6.8 | 148 | 47% | -442 | -11.3 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 78 | 1.05 | 3.77 | 62.9% | — | 6.6 | 295 | 59% | -417 | -11.7 | 0 | 93 | ||
| 79 | 0.56 | 1.98 | 56.5% | — | 6.3 | 307 | 29% | -495 | -12.6 | 2 | 34 | ||
| 80 | 0.74 | 3.31 | 60.8% | — | 6.1 | 275 | 42% | -192 | -13.6 | 4 | 26 | ||
| 81 | 0.73 | 2.04 | 61.0% | — | 6.5 | 311 | 38% | -504 | -14.2 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 82 | 0.99 | 3.13 | 66.0% | — | 7.0 | 341 | 47% | -355 | -14.8 | 2 | 95 | ||
| 83 | 0.63 | 2.14 | 54.7% | — | 6.2 | 310 | 33% | -171 | -15.4 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 84 | 1.04 | 5.18 | 62.0% | — | 6.0 | 321 | 67% | -729 | -15.6 | 2 | 87 | ||
| 85 | 0.37 | 0.67 | 61.7% | — | 6.1 | 215 | 0% | -799 | -18.8 | 4 | 22 | ||
| 86 | 1.08 | 3.17 | 68.7% | — | 7.3 | 8 | 55% | — | — | — | 150 | ||
| 87 | 0.92 | 2.86 | 67.1% | — | 6.4 | 336 | 46% | — | — | — | 138 | ||
| 88 | 0.97 | 3.18 | 59.9% | — | 6.9 | — | 43% | — | — | — | 116 | ||
| 89 | 1.10 | 4.68 | 66.4% | — | 6.9 | — | 61% | — | — | — | 114 | ||
| 90 | 0.92 | 3.16 | 60.7% | — | 6.5 | — | 45% | — | — | — | 99 |
61–90 of 166 players


























