2022 season · major regions

Top laners

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %↓GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
61Golden Guardians0.842.0057.0%4637.837136%-23+1.61845
62Ultra Prime0.742.3451.9%4177.335835%———17
63Ultra Prime0.912.2059.2%4468.438031%———49
64Team WE0.862.2461.4%4237.937730%———67
65TSM0.902.3563.9%4597.738328%-153-9.6225
66ThunderTalk Gaming0.841.9954.0%4227.936928%———40
67Rensga eSports0.861.7262.0%5428.341827%+243+8.1811
68Hanwha Life Esports0.931.7457.7%4398.137527%-4+2.73189
69Fredit BRION0.861.9156.5%4897.838325%-645-16.2112
70Immortals0.831.5656.9%4538.337723%-1190.0640
71INTZ0.771.6559.1%4717.836422%-362-6.0518
72Team BDS0.811.7351.9%4008.639422%-256-6.7518
73Rensga eSports0.641.6062.7%4017.133520%-878-13.3310
74Dignitas0.831.8960.9%4348.237218%-71-6.5611
75Team BDS0.771.9259.6%4257.935417%-457-5.1218
76INTZ0.732.1955.6%3988.238617%-570-7.4218
77Astralis0.892.7859.5%4297.937217%-414-4.9118
78İstanbul Wildcats0.771.3551.1%4397.03329%-778-15.2311
79Team WE0.600.9244.4%4157.13368%———12
80Rensga eSports0.461.0656.5%3956.63030%-1,087-22.0112
61–80 of 80 players