2022 season · major regions

Top laners

Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo K↓Games
31JD Gaming1.153.2360.6%5817.940567%+703+14.910121
32Counter Logic Gaming0.862.1354.6%5108.440053%-204-4.5934
33FlyQuest0.732.3156.2%3087.535543%-751-16.3930
34Dignitas0.832.1253.2%3887.735843%-506-10.2928
35Saigon Buffalo1.091.8949.3%4877.938736%-134+3.4925
36Rogue1.083.6158.8%4958.039160%+269+4.3873
37RED Canids0.742.2750.4%4288.139146%-464-6.8824
38Rensga eSports0.861.7262.0%5428.341827%+243+8.1811
39Fnatic0.952.4355.2%4927.938158%-134+2.5776
40FlyQuest0.831.8253.6%4407.936646%-204-5.5728
41Immortals0.831.5656.9%4538.337723%-1190.0640
42PSG Talon1.272.8465.1%4798.237840%-202-4.9615
43Dignitas0.831.8960.9%4348.237218%-71-6.5611
44Miners0.832.9365.6%4607.536943%-116-2.0542
45Misfits Gaming0.862.6465.9%4977.236346%-353-7.4526
46INTZ0.771.6559.1%4717.836422%-362-6.0518
47Team BDS0.811.7351.9%4008.639422%-256-6.7518
48Cloud90.773.1953.6%3887.937250%+147+10.6510
49Counter Logic Gaming0.791.4546.0%4288.238138%-365-4.3424
50EDward Gaming1.123.3958.0%5098.640960%-49-6.23107
51DetonatioN FocusMe1.032.0752.7%5227.437140%-139-9.6320
52İstanbul Wildcats0.771.3551.1%4397.03329%-778-15.2311
53Rensga eSports0.641.6062.7%4017.133520%-878-13.3310
54TSM0.902.3563.9%4597.738328%-153-9.6225
55Team BDS0.771.9259.6%4257.935417%-457-5.1218
56INTZ0.732.1955.6%3988.238617%-570-7.4218
57Astralis0.842.5363.2%4537.436539%-588-7.2118
58Astralis0.892.7859.5%4297.937217%-414-4.9118
59TSM0.862.7057.1%4497.635547%+56+8.8117
60Fredit BRION0.861.9156.5%4897.838325%-645-16.2112
31–60 of 80 players