2021 season · major regions
Top laners
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.84 | 2.21 | 56.9% | 394 | 7.7 | 363 | 27% | — | — | — | 75 | ||
| 62 | 1.02 | 3.04 | 57.6% | 450 | 8.3 | 392 | 57% | — | — | — | 74 | ||
| 63 | 0.94 | 2.62 | 61.6% | 427 | 7.6 | 366 | 42% | — | — | — | 71 | ||
| 64 | 1.16 | 3.46 | 56.8% | 567 | 8.1 | 406 | 62% | — | — | — | 61 | ||
| 65 | 1.01 | 2.21 | 54.3% | 580 | 8.1 | 394 | 51% | — | — | — | 59 | ||
| 66 | 0.92 | 2.25 | 61.0% | 421 | 7.8 | 362 | 32% | — | — | — | 57 | ||
| 67 | 0.94 | 2.47 | 63.0% | 432 | 7.7 | 371 | 40% | — | — | — | 53 | ||
| 68 | 0.86 | 2.29 | 60.4% | 385 | 7.8 | 371 | 32% | — | — | — | 38 | ||
| 69 | 0.76 | 1.66 | 60.8% | 353 | 7.1 | 328 | 9% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 70 | 0.84 | 1.96 | 55.8% | 382 | 7.3 | 344 | 44% | — | — | — | 32 | ||
| 71 | 0.94 | 2.67 | 54.8% | 446 | 7.7 | 388 | 57% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 72 | 1.09 | 3.19 | 65.4% | 452 | 8.1 | 396 | 46% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 73 | 0.81 | 1.42 | 62.4% | 351 | 7.4 | 341 | 9% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 74 | 0.97 | 3.29 | 65.3% | 437 | 7.4 | 378 | 42% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 75 | 0.68 | 1.19 | 60.7% | 389 | 7.1 | 329 | 20% | — | — | — | 15 | ||
| 76 | 0.70 | 1.35 | 65.2% | 356 | 7.6 | 340 | 7% | — | — | — | 14 | ||
| 77 | 0.85 | 1.52 | 57.3% | 430 | 6.9 | 347 | 20% | — | — | — | 10 |
61–77 of 77 players













