Rating
0.97
1.00 = average
Games
106
59–47 · 56%
KDA
3.47
323 / 262 / 587
Kill part.
55.6%
Damage / min
611
CS / min
8.2
404 gold / min
Gold diff @15
+306
vs lane · 106 games
CS diff @15
+10.5
XP diff @15
+260
Solo kills
25
Wards / game
11.4
3.4 control
Champions
17
47 career
Compared to Role
#65Combat3.47
#130Teamplay55.7%
#166Damage23.1%
#39Farm8.2
#58Laning+306
#82Vision1.00
- Damage / min#258610
- CS diff @15#22+10.6
- XP diff @15#41+260
Champion Pool
17Recent games
| Win | Sep 17 | 2/1/79.0 KDA | 18.1k | 288 cs | 26:55 | ||||
| Win | Sep 17 | 3/4/62.3 KDA | 25.8k | 268 cs | 32:53 | ||||
| Win | Sep 17 | 6/1/814.0 KDA | 27.4k | 273 cs | 31:45 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 17 | 1/7/40.7 KDA | 19.9k | 240 cs | 30:38 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 17 | 2/1/35.0 KDA | 15.2k | 290 cs | 30:30 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 13 | 0/3/82.7 KDA | 26.8k | 282 cs | 34:46 | ||||
| Win | Sep 13 | 10/4/74.3 KDA | 31.7k | 288 cs | 38:24 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 13 | 2/4/10.8 KDA | 17.6k | 291 cs | 33:05 | ||||
| Loss | Sep 13 | 2/4/41.5 KDA | 12.9k | 289 cs | 30:10 | ||||
| Win | Sep 7 | 0/5/81.6 KDA | 18.5k | 235 cs | 30:31 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LFL 2025 Summer Playoffs | 6 | 5 | 40% | 0.90 | 2.00 | 60% | 459 | -67 | |
LFL 2025 Summer | 6 | 24 | 42% | 0.93 | 3.25 | 53% | 632 | +266 | |
| NNO Cup Season 3 | 3 | 16 | 50% | 0.94 | 3.46 | 55% | 660 | +278 | |
| 3-4 | 15 | 60% | 1.04 | 3.89 | 55% | 564 | +413 | ||
LFL 2025 Spring Playoffs | 1st | 18 | 78% | 1.04 | 3.32 | 55% | 587 | +217 | |
LFL 2025 Spring Swiss | — | 7 | 43% | 0.95 | 3.78 | 65% | 681 | +770 | |
LFL 2025 Spring | 3 | 9 | 67% | 1.16 | 3.52 | 62% | 703 | +656 | |
LFL 2025 Flash In Swiss | 5-6 | 8 | 50% | 0.68 | 3.37 | 47% | 502 | -187 | |
LFL 2025 Flash In Groups | 1st | 4 | 75% | 1.05 | 5.89 | 63% | 623 | +522 |
Career
Career path
Eintracht FrankfurtCurrentSep 2026 – Present · 14 games

May 2026 – Jul 2026 · 11 games

Jan 2025 – Oct 2025 · 106 games

Dec 2022 – Nov 2023 · 51 games

Dec 2021 – Nov 2022 · 108 games

Jul 2021 – Dec 2021 · 14 games

May 2021 – Dec 2021 · 9 games

Dec 2020 – May 2021 · 18 games

Jan 2020 – Dec 2020 · 78 games

Jan 2019 – Nov 2019 · 67 games
Also played for
Trophy Case
8Milestones
- 2,500th assistMay 25, 2026· vs
LLS
- 250th winJun 11, 2025· vs
FMS
- 1,000th killApr 9, 2023· vs
G2
- 250th gameJul 28, 2022· vs
BDSA
- 500th killAug 15, 2021· vs
FNC
- 1,000th assistAug 1, 2021· vs
AST
- 100th winFeb 19, 2021· vs
FNC
- 100th gameMay 9, 2020· vs
LDLC
- First titleMar 11, 2020· Ultraliga Season 3
- Pro debutJan 30, 2019· vs
MRS













