2025 season

Supports

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRating↓KDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
91LeviatanLEV0.833.3774.5%2431.124957%+73+1.5144
92Szaty BobraBG0.814.4179.0%2131.025756%+11+1.1132
93LOUDLOUD0.833.0275.6%1721.124153%-54+0.2245
94FarenvehnFVN0.834.8677.3%2441.026170%+235+1.2147
95KT Rolster ChallengersKT.C0.863.5773.3%2581.026061%+113-1.78124
96SolarySLY0.842.6377.0%1640.823648%-81-1.0062
97UCAM EsportsUCAM0.843.0277.1%2331.125352%+98+1.3062
98Team BDS AcademyBDSA0.812.3076.5%2171.224323%-83+1.9035
99Anyone's Legend.YoungAL.Y0.865.9075.1%2381.227262%+250+1.80143
100paiNtriotaspaiNtriotas0.843.1677.8%2451.124837%-27-2.3468
101Papara SuperMassiveSUP0.843.0674.4%2231.025150%+27+1.4468
102Bilibili Gaming JuniorBLG.J0.863.4772.6%2391.126462%-71-0.10189
103All I WantAll I Want0.794.4578.9%2061.226466%———32
104Dragons EsportsDRAG0.723.7972.6%2091.026565%+29-0.9117
105Hanoi Rookies EsportsHRK0.712.7272.5%2461.226931%+47+1.4116
106DN FreecsDN Freecs0.853.2676.3%2471.125855%-20+0.64132
107Kawaii KiwisKwK0.743.7774.8%1941.024950%+90-0.2220
108Eintracht FrankfurtSGE0.832.8272.9%2171.025145%-14+2.2267
109ThunderTalk Gaming YoungTT.Y0.813.0075.8%1991.024941%———46
110A One Man Army PrimeAOMA0.742.4169.4%3020.926852%+64-0.3021
111Vitality Rising BeesVRB0.755.0577.7%1721.024457%+57-0.1023
112Weibo Gaming Youth TeamWBG.Y0.733.2370.0%2311.125560%———20
113Team WE AcademyWE.A0.853.5976.9%2121.125847%-187+3.01188
114IsurusISG0.813.7773.1%2161.224247%-146-0.8051
115RogueRGE0.761.6769.4%1540.823022%+1-3.1027
116Nongshim Esports AcademyNS.EA0.832.7972.1%2251.124953%+18+0.3495
117Inferno EsportsIE0.723.5867.8%2431.125965%-770.0120
118OmnipotenceOmnipotence0.753.1379.4%1761.124962%———26
119CGN EsportsCGN0.813.5574.8%2571.126561%+67+2.7159
120Zerolag EsportsHELL0.682.7572.2%2301.025444%+770.0016
91–120 of 482 players