2025 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 421 | 0.59 | 2.29 | 73.3% | 286 | 2.7 | 280 | 34% | -59 | +1.2 | 2 | 38 | ||
| 422 | 0.84 | 2.28 | 76.6% | 200 | 1.1 | 234 | 26% | +27 | +0.8 | 3 | 39 | ||
| 423 | 0.63 | 2.28 | 72.0% | 171 | 1.1 | 247 | 32% | — | — | — | 28 | ||
| 424 | 0.52 | 2.24 | 71.8% | 209 | 0.9 | 239 | 46% | -81 | +1.7 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 425 | 0.51 | 2.24 | 69.2% | 206 | 1.0 | 243 | 29% | -130 | -0.4 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 426 | 0.54 | 2.23 | 71.3% | 194 | 1.0 | 238 | 28% | -258 | -0.4 | 0 | 40 | ||
| 427 | 0.57 | 2.22 | 71.4% | 267 | 1.0 | 251 | 46% | -222 | -0.6 | 1 | 52 | ||
| 428 | 0.46 | 2.21 | 71.0% | 219 | 1.0 | 254 | 48% | +3 | +0.9 | 7 | 52 | ||
| 429 | 0.48 | 2.21 | 72.1% | 230 | 0.8 | 249 | 29% | -228 | -2.2 | 2 | 31 | ||
| 430 | 0.65 | 2.16 | 71.9% | 205 | 1.1 | 253 | 44% | — | — | — | 86 | ||
| 431 | 0.77 | 2.16 | 80.6% | 185 | 1.1 | 230 | 19% | -117 | +2.3 | 0 | 47 | ||
| 432 | 0.85 | 2.16 | 71.6% | 219 | 1.0 | 243 | 43% | -5 | +0.6 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 433 | 0.35 | 2.16 | 65.0% | 255 | 1.0 | 253 | 18% | -425 | +0.3 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 434 | 0.55 | 2.15 | 63.0% | 223 | 1.0 | 245 | 34% | -189 | -1.0 | 5 | 95 | ||
| 435 | 0.54 | 2.15 | 77.7% | 209 | 0.9 | 233 | 19% | -317 | -2.0 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 436 | 0.67 | 2.13 | 73.8% | 173 | 1.0 | 229 | 19% | +11 | -3.1 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 437 | 0.87 | 2.10 | 67.9% | 229 | 1.1 | 247 | 40% | -36 | +0.9 | 10 | 141 | ||
| 438 | 0.47 | 2.10 | 65.5% | 213 | 0.8 | 242 | 38% | -372 | -2.5 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 439 | 0.57 | 2.09 | 71.1% | 282 | 1.6 | 265 | 30% | +1 | +2.1 | 8 | 57 | ||
| 440 | 0.75 | 2.09 | 63.8% | 301 | 1.2 | 266 | 37% | +148 | -2.1 | 3 | 54 | ||
| 441 | 0.43 | 2.09 | 63.8% | 181 | 0.9 | 238 | 42% | -296 | +0.8 | 2 | 31 | ||
| 442 | 0.42 | 2.09 | 64.7% | 169 | 1.4 | 236 | 38% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 443 | 0.39 | 2.09 | 74.9% | 231 | 0.9 | 234 | 25% | -646 | -3.4 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 444 | 0.49 | 2.07 | 73.1% | 225 | 0.9 | 239 | 38% | -225 | -1.1 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 445 | 0.87 | 2.06 | 76.5% | 185 | 1.0 | 235 | 24% | -17 | +0.3 | 1 | 80 | ||
| 446 | 0.42 | 2.06 | 63.6% | 201 | 0.8 | 235 | 45% | -265 | -1.5 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 447 | 0.58 | 2.04 | 72.5% | 221 | 1.1 | 247 | 40% | +44 | +1.5 | 1 | 40 | ||
| 448 | 0.68 | 2.02 | 65.3% | 234 | 1.0 | 247 | 44% | -189 | -2.3 | 2 | 66 | ||
| 449 | 0.54 | 2.00 | 71.3% | 346 | 1.1 | 259 | 40% | +41 | +2.7 | 3 | 43 | ||
| 450 | 0.49 | 2.00 | 75.6% | 200 | 0.9 | 238 | 25% | -111 | -1.0 | 2 | 32 |
421–450 of 482 players














