2025 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 241 | 0.41 | 2.42 | 66.2% | 210 | 1.0 | 253 | 47% | -100 | +0.1 | 0 | 32 | ||
| 242 | 0.61 | 2.69 | 74.8% | 191 | 1.0 | 253 | 50% | -84 | +1.3 | 4 | 30 | ||
| 243 | 0.53 | 3.45 | 70.2% | 199 | 0.9 | 253 | 70% | -21 | -1.3 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 244 | 0.70 | 3.81 | 72.5% | 201 | 1.0 | 253 | 55% | -145 | -3.6 | 2 | 22 | ||
| 245 | 0.62 | 2.50 | 74.9% | 229 | 1.0 | 253 | 37% | +3 | +1.3 | 4 | 19 | ||
| 246 | 0.46 | 2.75 | 73.8% | 260 | 0.8 | 253 | 53% | -73 | +0.6 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 247 | 0.35 | 2.16 | 65.0% | 255 | 1.0 | 253 | 18% | -425 | +0.3 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 248 | 0.61 | 3.45 | 70.5% | 207 | 0.9 | 253 | 60% | -50 | -2.2 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 249 | 1.02 | 3.60 | 79.1% | 209 | 1.1 | 252 | 52% | +84 | +1.3 | 2 | 101 | ||
| 250 | 0.74 | 3.03 | 69.6% | 225 | 0.9 | 252 | 53% | +28 | -2.4 | 10 | 81 | ||
| 251 | 0.80 | 4.21 | 78.1% | 207 | 1.0 | 252 | 56% | -8 | -1.8 | 0 | 80 | ||
| 252 | 0.53 | 3.81 | 70.2% | 222 | 1.0 | 252 | 40% | -19 | +0.7 | 1 | 55 | ||
| 253 | 0.63 | 3.19 | 73.0% | 197 | 1.1 | 252 | 46% | +16 | +3.5 | 0 | 50 | ||
| 254 | 0.79 | 3.24 | 73.4% | 186 | 1.0 | 252 | 53% | +79 | -2.9 | 0 | 45 | ||
| 255 | 0.74 | 3.85 | 72.4% | 199 | 1.1 | 252 | 67% | -12 | +1.2 | 2 | 45 | ||
| 256 | 0.58 | 3.04 | 75.0% | 222 | 1.2 | 252 | 49% | +104 | +4.0 | 0 | 39 | ||
| 257 | 0.47 | 2.55 | 71.2% | 267 | 1.1 | 252 | 41% | -101 | -0.5 | 1 | 37 | ||
| 258 | 0.74 | 2.96 | 69.3% | 188 | 1.1 | 252 | 48% | +195 | +1.6 | 1 | 33 | ||
| 259 | 0.62 | 2.51 | 72.0% | 249 | 0.9 | 252 | 47% | -60 | -1.5 | 0 | 30 | ||
| 260 | 0.60 | 2.71 | 72.9% | 242 | 1.0 | 252 | 46% | +38 | +0.7 | 3 | 26 | ||
| 261 | 0.61 | 3.32 | 71.9% | 168 | 0.9 | 252 | 60% | -76 | -4.9 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 262 | 0.61 | 2.34 | 71.9% | 215 | 1.0 | 252 | 33% | +64 | +2.1 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 263 | 0.64 | 3.15 | 73.8% | 210 | 0.9 | 252 | 44% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 264 | 0.46 | 3.42 | 70.9% | 234 | 1.0 | 252 | 50% | +180 | +2.4 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 265 | 0.87 | 3.57 | 75.6% | 211 | 1.2 | 251 | 44% | -29 | -2.4 | 0 | 181 | ||
| 266 | 0.92 | 2.89 | 70.9% | 233 | 1.2 | 251 | 57% | +54 | +2.8 | 6 | 161 | ||
| 267 | 0.76 | 3.30 | 77.1% | 199 | 0.9 | 251 | 53% | -97 | -1.3 | 6 | 116 | ||
| 268 | 0.98 | 2.58 | 72.2% | 211 | 1.1 | 251 | 59% | +37 | +2.6 | 0 | 106 | ||
| 269 | 0.94 | 2.85 | 76.4% | 201 | 1.2 | 251 | 48% | +20 | +0.8 | 0 | 84 | ||
| 270 | 0.65 | 2.65 | 74.1% | 224 | 0.9 | 251 | 44% | -45 | -0.2 | 2 | 70 |
241–270 of 482 players
















