2025 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 271 | 0.61 | 2.34 | 71.9% | 215 | 1.0 | 252 | 33% | +64 | +2.1 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 272 | 0.56 | 3.63 | 69.4% | 215 | 0.9 | 261 | 55% | +76 | -0.1 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 273 | 1.11 | 3.42 | 76.7% | 214 | 1.0 | 250 | 58% | +125 | -1.5 | 0 | 144 | ||
| 274 | 0.49 | 4.14 | 68.8% | 214 | 0.8 | 255 | 61% | -72 | -2.5 | 2 | 51 | ||
| 275 | 0.61 | 2.43 | 76.2% | 214 | 1.0 | 246 | 36% | -6 | -1.6 | 1 | 50 | ||
| 276 | 0.60 | 3.15 | 72.8% | 214 | 0.9 | 250 | 57% | -15 | -1.6 | 3 | 49 | ||
| 277 | 0.57 | 3.73 | 73.5% | 214 | 1.0 | 261 | 51% | +89 | -0.4 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 278 | 0.53 | 2.45 | 71.6% | 214 | 0.8 | 242 | 39% | +36 | -3.0 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 279 | 0.81 | 4.41 | 79.0% | 213 | 1.0 | 257 | 56% | +11 | +1.1 | 1 | 32 | ||
| 280 | 0.61 | 2.30 | 69.8% | 213 | 1.1 | 239 | 38% | -69 | +4.3 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 281 | 0.47 | 2.10 | 65.5% | 213 | 0.8 | 242 | 38% | -372 | -2.5 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 282 | 0.85 | 3.59 | 76.9% | 212 | 1.1 | 258 | 47% | -187 | +3.0 | 1 | 188 | ||
| 283 | 0.78 | 2.80 | 69.0% | 212 | 1.0 | 253 | 56% | — | — | — | 154 | ||
| 284 | 1.12 | 3.55 | 74.8% | 212 | 1.0 | 255 | 59% | +56 | 0.0 | 2 | 149 | ||
| 285 | 0.74 | 2.97 | 73.0% | 212 | 1.1 | 249 | 52% | +56 | +0.8 | 1 | 48 | ||
| 286 | 0.63 | 2.91 | 73.1% | 212 | 1.0 | 250 | 58% | — | — | — | 38 | ||
| 287 | 0.57 | 3.14 | 67.7% | 212 | 1.1 | 259 | 49% | +96 | +4.5 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 288 | 0.58 | 2.59 | 70.5% | 212 | 1.0 | 255 | 44% | -129 | +1.2 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 289 | 0.97 | 4.21 | 82.5% | 212 | 1.1 | 244 | 50% | +148 | +0.5 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 290 | 0.51 | 4.39 | 73.1% | 212 | 0.8 | 249 | 47% | -195 | -0.5 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 291 | 0.39 | 1.11 | 62.6% | 212 | 1.0 | 228 | 0% | -314 | -3.8 | 2 | 15 | ||
| 292 | 0.87 | 3.57 | 75.6% | 211 | 1.2 | 251 | 44% | -29 | -2.4 | 0 | 181 | ||
| 293 | 0.77 | 5.05 | 69.4% | 211 | 1.1 | 261 | 56% | +172 | +2.8 | 2 | 108 | ||
| 294 | 0.98 | 2.58 | 72.2% | 211 | 1.1 | 251 | 59% | +37 | +2.6 | 0 | 106 | ||
| 295 | 0.71 | 3.76 | 69.8% | 211 | 1.0 | 255 | 68% | +89 | +0.5 | 1 | 103 | ||
| 296 | 0.63 | 3.14 | 74.4% | 211 | 0.9 | 250 | 51% | -65 | -2.8 | 2 | 76 | ||
| 297 | 0.60 | 2.93 | 75.1% | 211 | 1.0 | 254 | 55% | -38 | -2.0 | 4 | 33 | ||
| 298 | 0.68 | 3.52 | 74.9% | 211 | 1.0 | 254 | 58% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 299 | 0.97 | 3.86 | 75.8% | 210 | 0.9 | 261 | 68% | +53 | -2.4 | 6 | 114 | ||
| 300 | 0.89 | 4.44 | 74.9% | 210 | 1.0 | 257 | 70% | +145 | -0.1 | 0 | 40 |
271–300 of 482 players

















