2023 season

Supports

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %↓GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
211BISONS ECLUB0.803.0673.6%1750.924154%-223-0.4152
212Meavedron0.674.0273.2%2030.924854%+67+1.9352
213Nigma Galaxy0.682.7465.1%1681.024254%-8+1.9152
214Twisted Minds0.764.5975.3%1681.225654%+262+3.5239
215University of Mississippi0.763.5674.0%2361.326454%+392+5.6039
216Project Sinners0.604.0069.6%2451.025054%-85-2.8126
217For The Win Esports0.693.1469.9%1971.124154%+130+3.3341
218Harrisburg University0.663.6273.0%2480.927054%———41
219Gamespace Mediterranean College Esports0.722.7670.0%1661.324854%+105+4.1028
220EDG Youth Team0.773.5373.5%1521.224253%———75
221Saigon Buffalo0.853.7677.3%1651.124553%+62-2.2345
222La Menace Francophone0.704.3771.6%2401.025853%+275-1.5015
223NXT0.643.7167.5%2011.125753%+83-0.3215
224Solary Academy0.663.5072.7%1531.124053%-70+0.1115
225Maryville University0.883.9372.8%2001.125553%+129+0.8377
226FURIA0.903.9471.8%3574.632453%+193+4.6247
227Barça eSports0.783.4372.2%1750.923553%-47+0.3447
228Royal Never Give Up1.013.4770.2%1981.024653%———47
229Esport STUBA0.632.9572.3%2261.125153%-311-6.1232
230Team Bliss0.762.6274.2%2880.925753%+205-6.2032
231Bilibili Gaming Junior0.863.4974.4%1641.125353%———68
232GTZ Esports0.793.7372.7%1861.425153%+164+5.1451
233Team Insidious0.593.3069.5%2330.725453%-76-4.9134
234Maturalni Forsaken0.602.5768.0%1741.024253%-128-3.6053
235DMG Esports0.733.0277.0%2441.226453%-68-2.8236
236NORD Esports0.764.0379.8%1441.023653%-35-1.1036
237Invictus Gaming Young0.903.5377.7%1471.024553%———76
238T1 Rookies1.023.2771.1%2661.326753%+169+1.7538
239Dire Wolves0.813.8375.1%1910.924553%-38-0.9040
240KaBuM! Academy0.814.0275.0%5855.836452%+19-0.4561
211–240 of 586 players