2023 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 421 | 0.68 | 2.82 | 76.1% | 120 | 1.1 | 238 | 52% | -66 | -1.7 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 422 | 0.49 | 2.81 | 61.1% | 177 | 0.9 | 226 | 44% | -129 | +3.1 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 423 | 0.49 | 2.81 | 59.4% | 245 | 1.0 | 255 | 46% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 424 | 0.70 | 2.81 | 68.3% | 121 | 1.2 | 237 | 40% | — | — | — | 20 | ||
| 425 | 0.66 | 2.80 | 76.2% | 186 | 1.1 | 243 | 35% | +64 | +1.0 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 426 | 0.55 | 2.79 | 66.9% | 201 | 0.8 | 237 | 46% | -182 | -7.3 | 3 | 54 | ||
| 427 | 0.86 | 2.79 | 65.7% | 195 | 1.1 | 246 | 62% | -70 | -2.5 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 428 | 0.71 | 2.79 | 70.0% | 194 | 1.2 | 246 | 44% | +151 | -0.8 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 429 | 0.94 | 2.78 | 75.9% | 153 | 1.0 | 234 | 42% | -177 | +1.4 | 1 | 43 | ||
| 430 | 0.48 | 2.78 | 59.3% | 306 | 4.0 | 296 | 52% | -561 | -7.2 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 431 | 0.63 | 2.76 | 74.1% | 196 | 0.8 | 237 | 48% | +81 | -4.3 | 3 | 46 | ||
| 432 | 0.61 | 2.76 | 74.5% | 158 | 0.8 | 237 | 45% | -190 | -1.8 | 0 | 38 | ||
| 433 | 0.54 | 2.76 | 59.5% | 185 | 1.0 | 248 | 50% | +61 | -2.1 | 3 | 30 | ||
| 434 | 0.72 | 2.76 | 70.0% | 166 | 1.3 | 248 | 54% | +105 | +4.1 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 435 | 0.95 | 2.75 | 67.8% | 138 | 1.1 | 230 | 46% | — | — | — | 65 | ||
| 436 | 0.74 | 2.75 | 69.6% | 240 | 1.4 | 264 | 52% | +118 | +0.8 | 2 | 50 | ||
| 437 | 0.80 | 2.75 | 68.0% | 306 | 1.2 | 272 | 58% | +173 | +1.5 | 8 | 33 | ||
| 438 | 0.62 | 2.75 | 63.6% | 209 | 0.8 | 250 | 59% | +102 | +3.1 | 0 | 29 | ||
| 439 | 0.58 | 2.75 | 63.9% | 210 | 1.3 | 272 | 61% | +197 | +5.6 | 3 | 18 | ||
| 440 | 0.79 | 2.75 | 82.5% | 214 | 1.3 | 246 | 40% | -21 | +3.8 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 441 | 0.68 | 2.74 | 65.1% | 168 | 1.0 | 242 | 54% | -8 | +1.9 | 1 | 52 | ||
| 442 | 0.64 | 2.74 | 70.4% | 282 | 1.0 | 264 | 56% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 443 | 0.64 | 2.73 | 74.9% | 144 | 1.0 | 237 | 50% | -104 | +1.2 | 0 | 48 | ||
| 444 | 0.64 | 2.72 | 71.4% | 173 | 1.1 | 239 | 42% | -178 | +2.2 | 0 | 60 | ||
| 445 | 0.64 | 2.72 | 71.7% | 179 | 1.4 | 247 | 42% | -231 | -1.2 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 446 | 0.98 | 2.70 | 72.8% | 124 | 0.9 | 228 | 35% | -19 | +1.8 | 0 | 84 | ||
| 447 | 0.87 | 2.70 | 67.3% | 182 | 1.2 | 248 | 52% | — | — | — | 79 | ||
| 448 | 0.83 | 2.70 | 72.4% | 159 | 1.0 | 236 | 50% | +51 | +1.8 | 2 | 58 | ||
| 449 | 0.74 | 2.70 | 72.8% | 155 | 1.0 | 235 | 41% | -163 | +2.3 | 1 | 51 | ||
| 450 | 0.84 | 2.70 | 79.6% | 130 | 1.0 | 222 | 18% | -176 | -6.6 | 0 | 28 |
421–450 of 586 players





















