2023 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 361 | 0.74 | 2.91 | 72.5% | 147 | 0.9 | 240 | 54% | -81 | -1.5 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 362 | 0.60 | 4.00 | 69.6% | 245 | 1.0 | 250 | 54% | -85 | -2.8 | 1 | 26 | ||
| 363 | 0.81 | 3.30 | 67.4% | 149 | 0.9 | 245 | 47% | -85 | +0.6 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 364 | 0.67 | 3.18 | 75.0% | 159 | 1.0 | 238 | 50% | -86 | +1.3 | 0 | 72 | ||
| 365 | 0.76 | 3.49 | 70.0% | 159 | 1.0 | 239 | 64% | -86 | +0.3 | 0 | 42 | ||
| 366 | 1.08 | 3.24 | 73.2% | 160 | 0.9 | 236 | 51% | -87 | -1.8 | 4 | 111 | ||
| 367 | 0.63 | 3.62 | 77.3% | 167 | 0.8 | 225 | 29% | -89 | -2.6 | 2 | 28 | ||
| 368 | 0.71 | 3.26 | 75.1% | 176 | 0.9 | 251 | 50% | -92 | -4.4 | 1 | 58 | ||
| 369 | 0.81 | 4.37 | 72.0% | 166 | 1.1 | 244 | 40% | -92 | +2.1 | 1 | 48 | ||
| 370 | 0.65 | 2.32 | 69.9% | 214 | 0.9 | 231 | 30% | -96 | -3.3 | 0 | 50 | ||
| 371 | 0.53 | 2.41 | 64.5% | 250 | 1.0 | 252 | 51% | -97 | -1.9 | 2 | 43 | ||
| 372 | 0.58 | 2.92 | 65.3% | 251 | 0.8 | 239 | 50% | -97 | -0.5 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 373 | 0.64 | 3.68 | 72.5% | 133 | 0.8 | 236 | 48% | -97 | -0.8 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 374 | 0.49 | 1.98 | 64.8% | 215 | 1.2 | 255 | 28% | -98 | +6.1 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 375 | 0.78 | 3.74 | 66.1% | 126 | 1.1 | 238 | 51% | -100 | -0.2 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 376 | 0.66 | 2.40 | 77.3% | 164 | 0.9 | 228 | 25% | -100 | -1.3 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 377 | 0.87 | 4.13 | 77.7% | 148 | 0.7 | 231 | 44% | -101 | -2.9 | 0 | 52 | ||
| 378 | 0.72 | 3.66 | 73.9% | 175 | 1.0 | 240 | 48% | -101 | -1.3 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 379 | 0.68 | 3.07 | 67.9% | 194 | 0.8 | 248 | 50% | -103 | -0.7 | 1 | 42 | ||
| 380 | 0.69 | 2.55 | 73.4% | 153 | 0.8 | 222 | 29% | -103 | -2.8 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 381 | 0.64 | 2.73 | 74.9% | 144 | 1.0 | 237 | 50% | -104 | +1.2 | 0 | 48 | ||
| 382 | 0.76 | 3.91 | 68.9% | 174 | 1.3 | 247 | 50% | -107 | +0.6 | 1 | 46 | ||
| 383 | 0.55 | 3.17 | 69.9% | 150 | 0.8 | 229 | 34% | -108 | -0.8 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 384 | 0.69 | 4.04 | 72.1% | 194 | 1.0 | 258 | 63% | -109 | -1.3 | 0 | 38 | ||
| 385 | 0.67 | 4.63 | 77.3% | 128 | 1.0 | 230 | 37% | -109 | +2.5 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 386 | 0.76 | 3.54 | 72.8% | 163 | 0.9 | 228 | 37% | -110 | -1.1 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 387 | 0.37 | 2.01 | 60.7% | 225 | 0.9 | 261 | 39% | -110 | -1.4 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 388 | 0.71 | 3.17 | 75.5% | 162 | 0.9 | 230 | 32% | -113 | -2.0 | 4 | 77 | ||
| 389 | 0.69 | 4.13 | 77.4% | 149 | 0.9 | 235 | 45% | -113 | -0.6 | 0 | 51 | ||
| 390 | 0.61 | 2.91 | 76.5% | 183 | 0.7 | 235 | 29% | -114 | -3.4 | 0 | 28 |
361–390 of 586 players

















