2023 season

Supports

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPM↓CS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
451Team Secret0.782.9574.1%1581.124235%+94+2.0031
452Pentanet.GG0.834.7874.9%1581.024852%+242+1.8131
453Team Sampi0.553.5271.1%1580.923939%-17-0.7028
454Meta Gaming0.642.5271.8%1581.023129%-123-1.3228
455Team GO Aurora0.633.1967.2%1581.124370%-13+1.0023
456Team BDS0.963.3573.0%1571.023555%-29-0.8183
457Aegis0.853.8574.3%1571.124250%+78+0.9372
458devils.one0.683.0773.2%1571.124347%+65+4.6253
459Heracles Gaming0.692.9177.5%1570.924252%-67-4.8227
460Europe Saviors Club0.603.6368.0%1571.024457%-124+1.1021
461100 Thieves0.883.2977.2%1560.922643%-172-0.2151
462V3 Esports0.481.4271.8%1561.02188%-186+4.4249
463Lotus Gaming0.583.3871.7%1561.025163%-205-4.4043
464AXIZ0.702.8377.8%1560.923337%+14+2.5141
465RED Canids1.124.5777.8%1561.124765%+31-1.4031
466KaBuM! Esports0.681.7068.8%1561.021914%-155+0.8028
467CTBC Flying Oyster Academy0.642.5564.1%1561.123838%+55-2.7021
468E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTS0.742.7072.8%1551.023541%-163+2.3151
469J Team0.896.9876.6%1550.824055%+56-2.5142
470E-nsane Gaming0.482.0569.2%1550.922218%-74+1.7117
471Top Esports1.084.2575.5%1541.124955%———105
472ECORP0.673.2574.4%1540.824059%-34-2.8037
473Dplus Kia Academy0.783.1268.4%1541.225775%-52+2.7028
474Evil Geniuses Challengers0.803.3071.5%1530.923143%-170-2.7189
475Excel Esports0.942.7875.9%1531.023442%-177+1.4143
476Grypciocraft Esports0.602.6370.3%1531.023138%+150+0.3040
477Erfolg Esports0.702.6471.1%1531.023839%+14+3.6131
478HEET0.633.0666.3%1531.023450%-59+4.4028
479Dango SB0.745.0272.3%1531.024350%-9-6.1126
480Phoenix Esports0.663.5475.4%1531.124555%+200.0122
451–480 of 586 players