2023 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 0.62 | 2.63 | 65.6% | 178 | 1.2 | 235 | 40% | +41 | +1.4 | 2 | 47 | ||
| 302 | 0.69 | 3.89 | 79.0% | 178 | 0.9 | 241 | 46% | -44 | -1.8 | 0 | 41 | ||
| 303 | 0.77 | 2.47 | 72.3% | 178 | 1.1 | 235 | 28% | — | — | — | 36 | ||
| 304 | 0.61 | 2.23 | 71.7% | 178 | 1.0 | 235 | 34% | +19 | +0.1 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 305 | 0.56 | 2.90 | 71.8% | 178 | 0.8 | 238 | 37% | -15 | +1.5 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 306 | 0.92 | 4.36 | 72.3% | 178 | 1.4 | 266 | 62% | +337 | +2.3 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 307 | 0.61 | 2.88 | 67.2% | 178 | 1.0 | 237 | 40% | -179 | +5.1 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 308 | 0.64 | 3.59 | 67.5% | 178 | 1.0 | 260 | 58% | — | — | — | 24 | ||
| 309 | 0.68 | 4.39 | 64.7% | 178 | 0.9 | 249 | 59% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 310 | 0.80 | 2.31 | 68.8% | 178 | 1.2 | 241 | 43% | +37 | -2.7 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 311 | 0.87 | 3.82 | 74.4% | 177 | 1.1 | 246 | 50% | +184 | +4.1 | 2 | 92 | ||
| 312 | 0.93 | 2.87 | 73.6% | 177 | 1.1 | 243 | 49% | — | — | — | 92 | ||
| 313 | 1.04 | 3.88 | 72.9% | 177 | 1.1 | 245 | 55% | +158 | +1.1 | 2 | 86 | ||
| 314 | 0.88 | 3.75 | 74.5% | 177 | 0.9 | 228 | 42% | -63 | -0.1 | 0 | 50 | ||
| 315 | 0.76 | 2.45 | 71.0% | 177 | 0.8 | 230 | 33% | -139 | -3.0 | 1 | 42 | ||
| 316 | 0.49 | 2.81 | 61.1% | 177 | 0.9 | 226 | 44% | -129 | +3.1 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 317 | 0.73 | 4.56 | 72.5% | 177 | 1.0 | 252 | 62% | +149 | +4.1 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 318 | 0.61 | 2.85 | 67.8% | 177 | 1.2 | 240 | 45% | -144 | -4.7 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 319 | 0.83 | 3.14 | 75.3% | 176 | 0.9 | 230 | 35% | -226 | -4.0 | 0 | 89 | ||
| 320 | 0.71 | 3.26 | 75.1% | 176 | 0.9 | 251 | 50% | -92 | -4.4 | 1 | 58 | ||
| 321 | 0.86 | 3.64 | 71.9% | 176 | 0.8 | 237 | 46% | -34 | +1.1 | 2 | 46 | ||
| 322 | 0.71 | 3.78 | 77.2% | 176 | 0.9 | 234 | 42% | -155 | -0.8 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 323 | 0.54 | 1.79 | 62.6% | 176 | 1.0 | 224 | 12% | — | — | — | 26 | ||
| 324 | 0.67 | 3.25 | 68.9% | 176 | 1.1 | 248 | 55% | +115 | -1.4 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 325 | 0.75 | 3.71 | 78.5% | 176 | 1.0 | 244 | 40% | +185 | -0.2 | 2 | 20 | ||
| 326 | 0.90 | 4.06 | 72.5% | 175 | 1.0 | 243 | 51% | -14 | -3.5 | 3 | 81 | ||
| 327 | 0.85 | 3.65 | 73.9% | 175 | 0.9 | 237 | 43% | +21 | -1.3 | 2 | 53 | ||
| 328 | 0.80 | 3.06 | 73.6% | 175 | 0.9 | 241 | 54% | -223 | -0.4 | 1 | 52 | ||
| 329 | 0.90 | 3.30 | 73.3% | 175 | 1.0 | 242 | 52% | +51 | 0.0 | 1 | 50 | ||
| 330 | 0.78 | 3.43 | 72.2% | 175 | 0.9 | 235 | 53% | -47 | +0.3 | 4 | 47 |
301–330 of 586 players























