2022 season

Supports

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKP↓DPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
391Team GO0.882.9868.2%1771.325251%+98+3.9253
392Evil Geniuses Prodigies0.874.4968.2%2281.226273%+101-5.8145
393LGD Gaming Young Team0.842.7268.2%1781.825150%———20
394LK Gaming0.461.6968.2%1620.822018%-398-11.1017
395AGEM0.623.6668.2%3511.128763%———16
396Join The Force0.654.4568.1%1691.024560%-492-7.3030
397CLG Academy0.843.4868.0%1801.124755%+94+1.2592
398Pentagon Maze0.643.2268.0%1961.625545%+236+9.8465
399River Plate Gaming0.702.7068.0%1391.123049%-20-1.7045
400Cyber Wolves0.782.9968.0%1681.023047%-49+1.8338
401Oh My God0.912.4467.9%1441.123649%———82
402Hertha BSC eSport0.914.7367.9%1620.924678%+155-3.1374
403J Team0.874.1267.9%1331.023561%+55-0.2164
404Maryville University0.783.0567.9%2241.025552%+26+1.7060
405WeSports0.703.0267.9%1901.123542%-240-4.8026
406Team Omniscius H0.712.4967.9%2591.927450%+431+11.2220
407All Knights0.862.0067.9%1641.222927%+75+0.9015
408FC Nantes Esports0.702.8367.8%1541.123439%-76-0.4144
409Aurelius Esports0.693.3267.8%1671.224870%-55+2.2133
410ERN ROAR0.581.4367.8%1910.922513%-210-3.3023
411Wolf Club Esports0.631.9167.8%1591.222725%-262-12.7120
412Shu Dai Xiong Gaming0.712.0367.7%2141.925623%———64
413Rising Dawn Esports0.693.1767.7%2091.025153%+59+1.6140
414MNM Gaming0.622.3167.7%1350.922035%-314-2.7137
415GeekCase eSports0.664.4867.7%1850.723667%+39-2.8024
416Hive Athens EC0.693.6867.7%1680.923958%-63-2.9024
417Beşiktaş Academy0.652.9367.7%1211.122955%+32+3.5122
418The Kings Academy0.572.8267.7%1870.823750%-205-2.0020
419Split Raiders0.622.6267.7%1550.923244%+50-1.2018
420LGD Gaming0.852.0967.6%1571.323633%———84
391–420 of 644 players