2022 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 0.75 | 3.63 | 73.0% | 157 | 0.9 | 238 | 44% | -140 | -8.7 | 0 | 39 | ||
| 302 | 0.78 | 2.07 | 65.3% | 166 | 1.1 | 232 | 49% | +64 | +5.9 | 0 | 39 | ||
| 303 | 0.98 | 3.92 | 75.3% | 156 | 1.3 | 247 | 64% | +211 | +0.1 | 0 | 39 | ||
| 304 | 0.77 | 3.02 | 66.0% | 167 | 1.5 | 246 | 54% | +302 | +8.8 | 1 | 39 | ||
| 305 | 0.75 | 3.20 | 64.4% | 147 | 1.3 | 243 | 32% | -164 | -4.0 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 306 | 0.61 | 3.38 | 69.3% | 134 | 1.4 | 236 | 39% | -151 | +5.8 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 307 | 0.49 | 2.09 | 69.4% | 204 | 1.2 | 237 | 34% | -173 | +3.2 | 0 | 38 | ||
| 308 | 0.75 | 3.49 | 64.7% | 161 | 1.1 | 256 | 76% | +282 | -0.5 | 6 | 38 | ||
| 309 | 0.84 | 3.40 | 72.7% | 300 | 1.3 | 266 | 61% | +130 | -13.3 | 3 | 38 | ||
| 310 | 0.78 | 5.03 | 74.8% | 242 | 0.9 | 261 | 58% | -137 | +3.1 | 2 | 38 | ||
| 311 | 0.76 | 2.49 | 71.9% | 158 | 1.2 | 241 | 45% | +70 | -0.4 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 312 | 0.71 | 4.02 | 70.9% | 195 | 1.0 | 245 | 58% | +15 | -0.7 | 0 | 38 | ||
| 313 | 0.71 | 2.37 | 65.8% | 199 | 1.2 | 245 | 42% | -424 | +0.2 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 314 | 0.77 | 2.25 | 67.5% | 172 | 1.5 | 226 | 24% | +120 | +7.8 | 0 | 38 | ||
| 315 | 0.78 | 2.99 | 68.0% | 168 | 1.0 | 230 | 47% | -49 | +1.8 | 3 | 38 | ||
| 316 | 0.68 | 2.01 | 70.9% | 190 | 1.3 | 235 | 24% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 317 | 0.93 | 3.60 | 70.9% | 149 | 0.9 | 233 | 43% | -79 | -4.8 | 1 | 37 | ||
| 318 | 0.49 | 1.85 | 63.0% | 154 | 1.2 | 238 | 30% | -132 | +0.9 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 319 | 0.86 | 3.57 | 68.3% | 183 | 0.8 | 241 | 59% | +100 | -1.9 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 320 | 0.68 | 3.10 | 68.3% | 383 | 4.9 | 336 | 43% | -711 | -13.7 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 321 | 0.87 | 4.02 | 66.8% | 209 | 1.1 | 252 | 65% | +254 | +6.2 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 322 | 0.62 | 2.31 | 67.7% | 135 | 0.9 | 220 | 35% | -314 | -2.7 | 1 | 37 | ||
| 323 | 0.65 | 3.93 | 72.0% | 185 | 1.5 | 260 | 51% | +374 | +8.4 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 324 | 0.63 | 2.83 | 67.4% | 204 | 1.0 | 251 | 41% | -220 | +2.2 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 325 | 0.72 | 3.18 | 69.1% | 116 | 1.1 | 232 | 46% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 326 | 0.70 | 1.72 | 65.5% | 148 | 1.3 | 230 | 24% | -184 | +6.7 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 327 | 0.74 | 3.36 | 66.4% | 158 | 1.5 | 249 | 51% | +148 | +8.9 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 328 | 0.69 | 1.91 | 68.8% | 169 | 1.3 | 238 | 36% | — | — | — | 36 | ||
| 329 | 0.66 | 3.72 | 57.2% | 331 | 0.9 | 256 | 61% | +147 | -3.6 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 330 | 0.85 | 5.06 | 73.2% | 182 | 1.1 | 253 | 75% | +156 | +1.2 | 0 | 36 |
301–330 of 644 players




















