2022 season

Supports

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPM↓CS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
121Vitality.Bee1.003.8868.4%2041.024869%+159-1.22110
122Immortals Academy0.873.2673.6%2040.924148%+63-1.24107
123Hanwha Life Esports Academy0.825.0069.1%2041.425254%+305+2.5239
124Varona Esports0.492.0969.4%2041.223734%-173+3.2038
125Adverse0.632.8367.4%2041.025141%-220+2.2237
126Chiefs Esports Club1.085.7977.3%2041.226482%+382+3.1133
127Last Resistance0.774.3371.3%2040.925663%———27
128Red Rooster Team0.664.1070.2%2041.024555%+74+1.2122
129Lodis by Illuminar0.613.4469.8%2040.924235%-266-2.1017
130Rogue1.083.7373.9%2030.924360%+79-4.4173
131Bay State College0.742.9066.1%2030.925858%+77+0.3166
132Kwangdong Freecs Academy0.681.9470.6%2030.923125%-173-2.6028
133Boca Juniors Gaming0.775.2074.0%2011.124862%-106-14.1042
134Top Esports Challenger0.803.3170.5%2012.126561%———33
135Ionikos Nikaias Esports0.662.8666.9%2011.024147%-119-4.6032
136Reunited Gaming0.412.7353.2%2010.726758%-190-5.0024
137RATE Gaming0.693.7665.0%2011.024655%-348-3.9022
138GAM Esports1.005.5467.0%2001.527176%+198+6.26101
139T11.154.6769.5%1991.225674%+212+0.25144
140SINNERS Esports0.763.8473.6%1991.124244%+4+1.7162
141Deep Cross Gaming1.004.2476.0%1990.924561%+36-9.2262
142Conviction0.712.3765.8%1991.224542%-424+0.2138
143Partizan Esports0.672.9171.8%1991.022833%-204-5.5327
144SBTC Esports0.853.6862.7%1981.224449%+95-0.43102
145Astralis Talent0.803.2067.4%1981.224458%+148+2.9045
146Gentlemen's Gaming0.713.1466.2%1981.024259%-95-1.5034
147MAMMOTH0.541.9768.6%1981.824432%-56+9.7119
148Nativz0.794.2770.8%1971.024869%+45-1.8290
149100 Thieves Next0.835.3566.7%1971.526568%-75-6.4285
150Team Secret0.813.1465.0%1971.425457%+6+2.2184
121–150 of 644 players