2022 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601 | 0.47 | 2.21 | 60.9% | 129 | 1.0 | 218 | 28% | -204 | +2.3 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 602 | 0.62 | 2.41 | 77.9% | 128 | 1.2 | 223 | 23% | -59 | -0.7 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 603 | 0.50 | 2.30 | 62.2% | 128 | 1.2 | 233 | 50% | -178 | +3.7 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 604 | 0.79 | 3.02 | 66.9% | 128 | 1.1 | 233 | 35% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 605 | 0.52 | 1.74 | 60.1% | 128 | 1.8 | 231 | 29% | +6 | +8.5 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 606 | 0.50 | 2.78 | 65.3% | 128 | 1.1 | 228 | 44% | -159 | +6.5 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 607 | 0.59 | 1.35 | 71.8% | 128 | 0.9 | 211 | 31% | -194 | 0.0 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 608 | 0.82 | 2.82 | 68.3% | 127 | 1.1 | 238 | 58% | — | — | — | 45 | ||
| 609 | 0.51 | 1.20 | 69.3% | 127 | 1.0 | 211 | 7% | -286 | -3.3 | 0 | 42 | ||
| 610 | 0.97 | 3.81 | 72.6% | 127 | 1.2 | 238 | 50% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 611 | 0.61 | 1.91 | 61.5% | 127 | 1.1 | 227 | 37% | -183 | -2.4 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 612 | 0.62 | 2.54 | 59.7% | 127 | 1.3 | 240 | 47% | -65 | +5.5 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 613 | 0.89 | 2.46 | 71.6% | 126 | 1.1 | 229 | 27% | — | — | — | 62 | ||
| 614 | 0.60 | 2.29 | 62.7% | 126 | 1.0 | 222 | 50% | -340 | -6.8 | 1 | 34 | ||
| 615 | 0.50 | 1.75 | 70.3% | 125 | 1.1 | 223 | 23% | -351 | -5.1 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 616 | 0.59 | 2.63 | 65.8% | 125 | 1.1 | 236 | 55% | -139 | +3.7 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 617 | 0.54 | 1.97 | 60.8% | 125 | 1.1 | 229 | 48% | -150 | +1.6 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 618 | 0.53 | 1.12 | 65.0% | 124 | 1.1 | 219 | 11% | -440 | -3.7 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 619 | 0.52 | 2.35 | 68.6% | 124 | 1.5 | 229 | 18% | -537 | -2.9 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 620 | 1.08 | 2.54 | 71.0% | 123 | 1.2 | 226 | 37% | -65 | -2.8 | 0 | 87 | ||
| 621 | 0.63 | 1.83 | 73.4% | 123 | 1.0 | 220 | 22% | -327 | +4.3 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 622 | 0.58 | 3.51 | 72.0% | 123 | 0.6 | 234 | 47% | -131 | -4.7 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 623 | 0.79 | 2.98 | 73.5% | 123 | 0.9 | 213 | 17% | -6 | -3.4 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 624 | 0.67 | 2.99 | 64.3% | 122 | 1.3 | 231 | 53% | +61 | +7.8 | 1 | 57 | ||
| 625 | 0.90 | 2.00 | 67.2% | 122 | 1.5 | 226 | 28% | +9 | +5.9 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 626 | 0.61 | 1.95 | 63.6% | 122 | 1.0 | 227 | 43% | -273 | -2.1 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 627 | 0.65 | 2.93 | 67.7% | 121 | 1.1 | 229 | 55% | +32 | +3.5 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 628 | 0.81 | 5.07 | 76.0% | 121 | 1.0 | 228 | 40% | -234 | +4.1 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 629 | 0.59 | 2.14 | 69.5% | 120 | 0.8 | 224 | 30% | -274 | -9.5 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 630 | 0.50 | 2.30 | 58.2% | 118 | 1.0 | 224 | 39% | -201 | -4.3 | 0 | 28 |
601–630 of 644 players


















