2022 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 361 | 0.81 | 3.55 | 72.7% | 164 | 1.1 | 239 | 43% | +23 | +0.2 | 0 | 42 | ||
| 362 | 0.80 | 3.60 | 68.3% | 164 | 0.8 | 237 | 59% | — | — | — | 41 | ||
| 363 | 0.59 | 2.70 | 69.9% | 164 | 0.9 | 225 | 35% | -310 | -10.5 | 1 | 40 | ||
| 364 | 0.89 | 1.96 | 69.2% | 164 | 1.1 | 234 | 25% | -15 | -4.9 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 365 | 0.61 | 1.99 | 67.4% | 164 | 0.8 | 224 | 28% | -256 | -6.2 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 366 | 0.94 | 2.70 | 71.2% | 164 | 1.0 | 228 | 38% | — | — | — | 16 | ||
| 367 | 0.86 | 2.00 | 67.9% | 164 | 1.2 | 229 | 27% | +75 | +0.9 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 368 | 0.99 | 3.07 | 73.3% | 163 | 1.2 | 241 | 46% | — | — | — | 97 | ||
| 369 | 0.69 | 2.87 | 66.3% | 163 | 1.2 | 240 | 52% | -95 | -1.6 | 2 | 69 | ||
| 370 | 0.93 | 4.65 | 70.7% | 163 | 1.0 | 238 | 47% | -156 | -5.5 | 1 | 64 | ||
| 371 | 0.87 | 3.15 | 69.9% | 163 | 1.0 | 237 | 49% | +38 | -5.0 | 1 | 49 | ||
| 372 | 0.75 | 2.72 | 70.8% | 163 | 1.0 | 231 | 43% | -71 | -1.6 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 373 | 0.41 | 0.92 | 58.2% | 163 | 1.5 | 219 | 7% | -706 | +0.7 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 374 | 0.40 | 1.83 | 60.8% | 163 | 0.8 | 224 | 31% | -434 | -15.6 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 375 | 0.88 | 4.08 | 71.3% | 163 | 1.1 | 264 | 79% | +344 | +1.6 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 376 | 0.74 | 4.13 | 71.2% | 163 | 0.9 | 236 | 61% | +54 | -5.3 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 377 | 0.87 | 2.35 | 72.1% | 162 | 1.0 | 220 | 27% | -175 | -4.7 | 3 | 84 | ||
| 378 | 0.91 | 4.73 | 67.9% | 162 | 0.9 | 246 | 78% | +155 | -3.1 | 3 | 74 | ||
| 379 | 0.77 | 3.69 | 68.6% | 162 | 1.0 | 237 | 59% | +37 | -1.6 | 0 | 69 | ||
| 380 | 0.84 | 5.05 | 70.5% | 162 | 1.3 | 257 | 75% | +271 | +2.0 | 1 | 52 | ||
| 381 | 0.77 | 3.74 | 70.9% | 162 | 1.0 | 244 | 55% | +124 | -4.0 | 1 | 44 | ||
| 382 | 0.76 | 2.09 | 62.5% | 162 | 1.3 | 247 | 31% | -137 | +2.0 | 2 | 42 | ||
| 383 | 0.73 | 5.11 | 69.7% | 162 | 1.1 | 254 | 70% | +55 | +8.7 | 0 | 40 | ||
| 384 | 0.84 | 2.76 | 74.2% | 162 | 1.0 | 239 | 54% | +8 | -4.0 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 385 | 0.75 | 4.09 | 72.3% | 162 | 0.8 | 229 | 46% | +6 | -3.6 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 386 | 0.76 | 3.80 | 70.6% | 162 | 1.0 | 241 | 57% | +99 | -3.6 | 3 | 28 | ||
| 387 | 0.69 | 5.06 | 65.4% | 162 | 1.7 | 247 | 50% | +281 | +12.6 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 388 | 0.46 | 1.69 | 68.2% | 162 | 0.8 | 220 | 18% | -398 | -11.1 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 389 | 0.51 | 2.28 | 58.0% | 162 | 0.7 | 232 | 50% | -199 | -1.9 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 390 | 1.08 | 3.40 | 71.3% | 161 | 0.9 | 234 | 49% | -109 | -6.8 | 2 | 98 |
361–390 of 644 players



















