2022 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 241 | 1.13 | 4.01 | 69.3% | 155 | 1.2 | 249 | 66% | +271 | -4.0 | 0 | 153 | ||
| 242 | 0.75 | 3.07 | 71.5% | 142 | 1.2 | 230 | 50% | -119 | -2.7 | 2 | 80 | ||
| 243 | 0.67 | 2.38 | 67.1% | 171 | 1.2 | 238 | 45% | +4 | +6.6 | 3 | 74 | ||
| 244 | 0.84 | 2.17 | 66.9% | 141 | 1.2 | 229 | 40% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 245 | 0.98 | 3.61 | 72.5% | 151 | 1.2 | 228 | 33% | +69 | -4.2 | 1 | 46 | ||
| 246 | 0.66 | 2.33 | 71.2% | 149 | 1.2 | 225 | 38% | +12 | +5.9 | 1 | 40 | ||
| 247 | 0.76 | 2.49 | 71.9% | 158 | 1.2 | 241 | 45% | +70 | -0.4 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 248 | 0.68 | 3.25 | 66.3% | 245 | 1.2 | 265 | 46% | -170 | 0.0 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 249 | 1.08 | 5.79 | 77.3% | 204 | 1.2 | 264 | 82% | +382 | +3.1 | 1 | 33 | ||
| 250 | 0.69 | 3.32 | 67.8% | 167 | 1.2 | 248 | 70% | -55 | +2.2 | 1 | 33 | ||
| 251 | 0.72 | 3.09 | 67.5% | 196 | 1.2 | 243 | 50% | -57 | -14.0 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 252 | 0.50 | 1.54 | 64.1% | 145 | 1.2 | 217 | 17% | -68 | +3.9 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 253 | 0.84 | 3.60 | 74.1% | 179 | 1.1 | 243 | 56% | +39 | +4.1 | 2 | 95 | ||
| 254 | 0.81 | 3.67 | 64.9% | 159 | 1.1 | 241 | 60% | +65 | -0.5 | 2 | 94 | ||
| 255 | 0.78 | 3.23 | 69.7% | 146 | 1.1 | 239 | 54% | +241 | +6.0 | 0 | 84 | ||
| 256 | 0.89 | 2.46 | 71.6% | 126 | 1.1 | 229 | 27% | — | — | — | 62 | ||
| 257 | 0.73 | 1.90 | 61.7% | 155 | 1.1 | 234 | 29% | — | — | — | 49 | ||
| 258 | 0.70 | 2.83 | 67.8% | 154 | 1.1 | 234 | 39% | -76 | -0.4 | 1 | 44 | ||
| 259 | 0.82 | 3.39 | 67.1% | 114 | 1.1 | 232 | 51% | -385 | +4.7 | 0 | 43 | ||
| 260 | 0.72 | 2.92 | 74.6% | 181 | 1.1 | 235 | 49% | -192 | +1.0 | 1 | 41 | ||
| 261 | 0.86 | 2.51 | 72.3% | 173 | 1.1 | 244 | 40% | -95 | -6.8 | 2 | 40 | ||
| 262 | 0.53 | 1.12 | 65.0% | 124 | 1.1 | 219 | 11% | -440 | -3.7 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 263 | 0.55 | 1.92 | 68.4% | 180 | 1.1 | 230 | 18% | -46 | -1.2 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 264 | 0.79 | 3.74 | 77.1% | 179 | 1.1 | 232 | 38% | -287 | -1.0 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 265 | 0.77 | 2.28 | 70.1% | 161 | 1.1 | 232 | 48% | -349 | -3.5 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 266 | 0.89 | 3.85 | 72.8% | 182 | 1.1 | 242 | 48% | +21 | +3.3 | 4 | 115 | ||
| 267 | 0.95 | 4.53 | 70.4% | 176 | 1.1 | 248 | 70% | +12 | -1.2 | 2 | 82 | ||
| 268 | 0.70 | 2.70 | 68.0% | 139 | 1.1 | 230 | 49% | -20 | -1.7 | 0 | 45 | ||
| 269 | 0.78 | 2.07 | 65.3% | 166 | 1.1 | 232 | 49% | +64 | +5.9 | 0 | 39 | ||
| 270 | 0.89 | 1.96 | 69.2% | 164 | 1.1 | 234 | 25% | -15 | -4.9 | 1 | 36 |
241–270 of 644 players
























