2021 season

Supports

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDA↓KPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
121Anorthosis Famagusta Esports AcademyANO.A0.653.7663.1%1941.926666%+319+9.0350
122100 Thieves Next100X0.643.7367.0%2402.026349%+280+14.0263
123ECLOT AcademyECLOT Academy0.713.7371.8%1740.924654%+59-3.9335
124Gen.G ChallengersGen.G Challengers0.933.7271.4%1651.023564%-1-5.3056
125Kawaii KiwisKwK0.843.7271.3%2131.325162%+217+1.2050
126Golden Fox EsportGolden Fox Esport0.553.7264.5%2141.023238%-591-11.0216
127Beşiktaş EsportsBJK0.853.7170.4%1601.023557%+57-9.9121
128LanomaniaLMA0.613.7064.4%2872.930164%-45+5.2839
129Royal ClubRYL0.953.6968.7%1551.124470%———70
130404 Multigaming e.V.4040.873.6971.2%1911.425358%+255+5.8466
131SupernovaSN0.603.6965.4%2321.224255%+50+1.2151
132Repre GoldRPG0.653.6869.4%1721.224555%+207+2.7233
133XTEN EsportsXTN0.833.6765.1%1481.423647%+31+1.3032
134GGEsports AcademyGGE.A0.683.6763.9%1811.525873%+83+1.4030
135Cloud9C91.083.6669.8%1491.223458%-26-2.82127
136100 Thieves Academy100.A0.773.6667.1%1831.524860%+142+3.91103
137Inside GamesING0.723.6667.0%1761.324156%-135-0.2150
138BCN SquadBCN0.733.6673.6%1861.924533%-19-0.6630
139Movistar OptixMOX0.753.6570.9%1381.223461%-156-7.9054
140Estral EsportsEST0.983.6568.2%1601.123259%+49-4.2027
141Joy DreamJDM0.833.6368.0%1381.123057%———21
142Misfits PremierMSFP0.943.6271.2%1601.124265%+194-2.0184
143Tricked EsportTRC0.843.6267.3%1861.324863%+2-0.9357
144T1 ChallengersT1 Challengers0.883.6272.4%1571.123958%-13-5.3245
145All KnightsAK0.843.6267.6%2511.625353%-11+3.2030
146Illuminar GamingIHG0.723.6168.6%1091.022452%-208-3.2063
147Project GuardiansPG0.723.6170.9%2282.027369%+427+3.5026
148Spectacled BearsSB0.683.6070.4%1491.124258%+6-1.5026
149KAOS e-sportKAOS0.683.5971.9%1701.223945%-11+4.2131
150Saigon BuffaloSGB0.863.5866.4%2101.325255%+174+1.6789
121–150 of 625 players