2021 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 241 | 0.90 | 2.61 | 68.5% | 158 | 1.6 | 241 | 39% | +223 | +7.6 | 1 | 56 | ||
| 242 | 0.74 | 3.84 | 67.8% | 155 | 1.2 | 241 | 75% | +37 | -2.4 | 1 | 51 | ||
| 243 | 0.72 | 3.66 | 67.0% | 176 | 1.3 | 241 | 56% | -135 | -0.2 | 1 | 50 | ||
| 244 | 1.01 | 4.50 | 75.5% | 150 | 1.3 | 241 | 67% | +34 | -6.0 | 1 | 49 | ||
| 245 | 0.71 | 4.74 | 70.2% | 202 | 1.0 | 241 | 60% | +88 | -2.1 | 1 | 48 | ||
| 246 | 0.80 | 3.82 | 76.8% | 193 | 1.1 | 241 | 58% | -20 | -6.7 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 247 | 0.53 | 2.90 | 70.5% | 207 | 0.7 | 241 | 47% | -271 | -4.8 | 1 | 32 | ||
| 248 | 0.73 | 2.74 | 64.4% | 163 | 1.1 | 241 | 36% | -80 | -1.5 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 249 | 0.54 | 2.81 | 60.0% | 176 | 1.3 | 241 | 44% | +132 | +1.3 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 250 | 0.57 | 3.09 | 65.0% | 191 | 0.9 | 241 | 54% | -41 | -7.4 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 251 | 0.65 | 2.43 | 66.5% | 182 | 1.1 | 241 | 45% | -244 | -6.1 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 252 | 0.89 | 4.54 | 71.5% | 204 | 0.9 | 241 | 57% | -45 | -8.9 | 2 | 21 | ||
| 253 | 0.68 | 3.29 | 67.2% | 164 | 1.3 | 241 | 65% | -9 | +6.8 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 254 | 0.76 | 3.26 | 72.9% | 209 | 0.9 | 241 | 53% | -61 | -5.3 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 255 | 0.92 | 4.37 | 73.0% | 151 | 1.4 | 240 | 48% | +168 | +3.1 | 1 | 120 | ||
| 256 | 0.86 | 3.05 | 65.6% | 170 | 1.3 | 240 | 48% | — | — | — | 98 | ||
| 257 | 0.83 | 3.23 | 69.3% | 171 | 1.2 | 240 | 52% | — | — | — | 94 | ||
| 258 | 0.65 | 2.48 | 61.9% | 165 | 1.3 | 240 | 44% | -158 | +1.3 | 4 | 90 | ||
| 259 | 0.76 | 2.59 | 66.1% | 165 | 1.2 | 240 | 46% | -136 | -6.5 | 2 | 72 | ||
| 260 | 0.79 | 4.12 | 69.5% | 157 | 1.2 | 240 | 71% | +221 | -0.4 | 1 | 72 | ||
| 261 | 0.87 | 3.07 | 65.2% | 142 | 1.4 | 240 | 59% | -70 | +1.1 | 0 | 70 | ||
| 262 | 0.83 | 3.52 | 66.5% | 147 | 1.0 | 240 | 68% | -92 | -3.0 | 2 | 65 | ||
| 263 | 0.83 | 2.60 | 66.5% | 161 | 1.3 | 240 | 56% | — | — | — | 62 | ||
| 264 | 0.66 | 3.58 | 69.3% | 165 | 1.4 | 240 | 50% | +151 | +5.0 | 1 | 60 | ||
| 265 | 0.76 | 2.85 | 65.1% | 154 | 1.4 | 240 | 48% | +63 | -0.7 | 2 | 56 | ||
| 266 | 0.74 | 2.71 | 68.7% | 177 | 1.1 | 240 | 56% | -128 | -5.6 | 0 | 54 | ||
| 267 | 0.93 | 4.34 | 69.8% | 155 | 1.4 | 240 | 61% | +82 | +5.6 | 1 | 49 | ||
| 268 | 0.89 | 3.39 | 68.2% | 162 | 1.1 | 240 | 56% | +1 | -5.0 | 3 | 48 | ||
| 269 | 0.93 | 4.37 | 69.9% | 143 | 1.3 | 240 | 62% | +186 | +0.2 | 0 | 47 | ||
| 270 | 0.70 | 3.84 | 66.5% | 158 | 1.1 | 240 | 48% | -163 | -9.7 | 2 | 44 |
241–270 of 625 players






















