2021 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | 0.84 | 3.62 | 67.3% | 186 | 1.3 | 248 | 63% | +2 | -0.9 | 3 | 57 | ||
| 152 | 0.73 | 2.50 | 62.4% | 200 | 1.1 | 244 | 46% | -139 | -5.5 | 2 | 57 | ||
| 153 | 0.78 | 2.35 | 68.8% | 158 | 1.4 | 235 | 39% | — | — | — | 57 | ||
| 154 | 0.63 | 2.60 | 67.7% | 145 | 1.1 | 228 | 49% | -76 | -0.9 | 2 | 57 | ||
| 155 | 0.65 | 2.43 | 68.5% | 151 | 1.2 | 230 | 47% | -175 | -5.0 | 0 | 57 | ||
| 156 | 0.61 | 3.50 | 61.5% | 237 | 2.1 | 273 | 67% | +334 | +9.6 | 8 | 57 | ||
| 157 | 0.82 | 3.87 | 65.3% | 208 | 1.2 | 251 | 72% | +260 | +1.9 | 2 | 57 | ||
| 158 | 0.72 | 2.37 | 67.7% | 140 | 1.1 | 228 | 51% | +71 | 0.0 | 0 | 57 | ||
| 159 | 0.82 | 2.79 | 63.2% | 131 | 1.1 | 228 | 47% | -39 | -1.3 | 1 | 57 | ||
| 160 | 0.73 | 4.09 | 70.0% | 200 | 1.2 | 252 | 59% | +40 | +2.3 | 3 | 56 | ||
| 161 | 0.90 | 2.61 | 68.5% | 158 | 1.6 | 241 | 39% | +223 | +7.6 | 1 | 56 | ||
| 162 | 0.95 | 3.77 | 66.0% | 138 | 1.1 | 237 | 66% | +18 | -1.4 | 1 | 56 | ||
| 163 | 0.91 | 5.68 | 64.4% | 199 | 1.6 | 271 | 75% | +450 | +0.3 | 6 | 56 | ||
| 164 | 0.93 | 3.72 | 71.4% | 165 | 1.0 | 235 | 64% | -1 | -5.3 | 0 | 56 | ||
| 165 | 0.78 | 2.48 | 64.1% | 174 | 1.3 | 238 | 43% | — | — | — | 56 | ||
| 166 | 0.59 | 2.92 | 68.9% | 172 | 1.1 | 236 | 46% | -19 | -5.7 | 2 | 56 | ||
| 167 | 0.76 | 2.85 | 65.1% | 154 | 1.4 | 240 | 48% | +63 | -0.7 | 2 | 56 | ||
| 168 | 0.77 | 2.81 | 65.9% | 179 | 1.5 | 239 | 52% | 0 | +4.8 | 1 | 56 | ||
| 169 | 0.72 | 3.06 | 63.6% | 172 | 1.2 | 246 | 63% | -53 | -2.1 | 2 | 56 | ||
| 170 | 0.82 | 2.59 | 67.3% | 228 | 1.4 | 246 | 29% | +192 | +1.0 | 2 | 56 | ||
| 171 | 0.52 | 2.82 | 68.8% | 173 | 1.0 | 234 | 43% | -197 | -6.0 | 1 | 56 | ||
| 172 | 1.03 | 2.98 | 72.6% | 155 | 1.2 | 231 | 50% | +29 | +0.5 | 1 | 56 | ||
| 173 | 0.93 | 4.10 | 78.8% | 228 | 0.9 | 251 | 58% | +45 | -5.9 | 1 | 55 | ||
| 174 | 0.77 | 3.88 | 70.7% | 133 | 1.3 | 239 | 67% | -81 | -3.8 | 1 | 55 | ||
| 175 | 0.96 | 4.07 | 66.6% | 230 | 1.5 | 271 | 71% | +340 | -2.2 | 1 | 55 | ||
| 176 | 0.68 | 3.84 | 68.2% | 179 | 1.1 | 246 | 53% | +35 | -7.9 | 2 | 55 | ||
| 177 | 0.63 | 2.53 | 65.9% | 147 | 1.2 | 229 | 42% | -148 | +1.3 | 2 | 55 | ||
| 178 | 1.04 | 2.96 | 67.4% | 136 | 1.3 | 233 | 46% | — | — | — | 54 | ||
| 179 | 0.86 | 3.19 | 72.2% | 195 | 1.0 | 242 | 59% | -38 | -2.8 | 2 | 54 | ||
| 180 | 0.89 | 2.92 | 69.0% | 183 | 1.2 | 244 | 43% | +1 | -1.3 | 2 | 54 |
151–180 of 625 players


























