2021 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 0.54 | 2.91 | 64.5% | 153 | 1.1 | 231 | 54% | -30 | -2.0 | 1 | 39 | ||
| 302 | 0.69 | 3.33 | 66.4% | 185 | 1.0 | 245 | 51% | +112 | -5.4 | 1 | 39 | ||
| 303 | 0.79 | 4.02 | 74.9% | 164 | 1.4 | 253 | 72% | +334 | +7.0 | 0 | 39 | ||
| 304 | 0.67 | 3.89 | 64.7% | 151 | 1.2 | 250 | 69% | +43 | -3.6 | 0 | 39 | ||
| 305 | 0.59 | 1.48 | 61.3% | 113 | 1.3 | 215 | 21% | — | — | — | 39 | ||
| 306 | 0.54 | 2.15 | 58.6% | 272 | 1.3 | 261 | 39% | -250 | -6.3 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 307 | 0.71 | 3.21 | 71.0% | 158 | 1.3 | 243 | 61% | +209 | +2.2 | 0 | 38 | ||
| 308 | 0.52 | 1.86 | 66.2% | 169 | 1.3 | 226 | 11% | -158 | -6.6 | 0 | 38 | ||
| 309 | 1.00 | 2.32 | 74.3% | 172 | 1.2 | 229 | 32% | — | — | — | 38 | ||
| 310 | 0.80 | 3.82 | 76.8% | 193 | 1.1 | 241 | 58% | -20 | -6.7 | 1 | 38 | ||
| 311 | 0.68 | 3.43 | 62.6% | 173 | 1.1 | 251 | 57% | -1 | -5.6 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 312 | 0.92 | 3.22 | 66.4% | 180 | 1.2 | 247 | 54% | +120 | -1.5 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 313 | 0.74 | 2.99 | 67.4% | 135 | 1.2 | 228 | 46% | -145 | -5.8 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 314 | 0.83 | 2.59 | 66.8% | 141 | 1.2 | 228 | 38% | -37 | -0.8 | 1 | 37 | ||
| 315 | 0.90 | 4.32 | 63.5% | 135 | 1.2 | 251 | 73% | +20 | +1.2 | 1 | 37 | ||
| 316 | 0.75 | 3.36 | 69.6% | 142 | 1.3 | 229 | 49% | +107 | +4.0 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 317 | 0.78 | 2.83 | 73.4% | 132 | 1.1 | 227 | 49% | -98 | -3.7 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 318 | 0.85 | 3.01 | 68.0% | 128 | 1.2 | 230 | 41% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 319 | 0.69 | 3.36 | 65.6% | 221 | 1.5 | 279 | 68% | +149 | +1.8 | 3 | 37 | ||
| 320 | 0.78 | 1.96 | 69.0% | 186 | 1.5 | 240 | 35% | — | — | — | 37 | ||
| 321 | 0.73 | 3.38 | 70.4% | 152 | 1.4 | 238 | 62% | -55 | -1.1 | 2 | 37 | ||
| 322 | 0.90 | 1.96 | 65.0% | 131 | 1.4 | 226 | 36% | -215 | -0.2 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 323 | 0.65 | 1.73 | 64.4% | 136 | 1.1 | 217 | 22% | -56 | -3.0 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 324 | 0.83 | 3.42 | 72.6% | 133 | 1.2 | 234 | 47% | +4 | -5.0 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 325 | 0.53 | 2.43 | 64.9% | 162 | 1.3 | 240 | 44% | -80 | +0.8 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 326 | 0.66 | 3.03 | 75.5% | 126 | 1.0 | 220 | 31% | -79 | -5.0 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 327 | 0.69 | 3.33 | 68.4% | 225 | 1.3 | 251 | 39% | +52 | +0.6 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 328 | 0.81 | 3.00 | 73.7% | 172 | 1.2 | 233 | 36% | +36 | -2.2 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 329 | 0.65 | 2.15 | 72.0% | 149 | 1.1 | 227 | 36% | — | — | — | 36 | ||
| 330 | 0.59 | 2.42 | 65.3% | 183 | 1.0 | 229 | 47% | -132 | -3.0 | 2 | 36 |
301–330 of 625 players




















