2021 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 541 | 0.71 | 5.11 | 69.7% | 236 | 0.9 | 244 | 50% | -188 | -9.0 | 3 | 28 | ||
| 542 | 0.81 | 4.39 | 64.7% | 182 | 1.3 | 244 | 69% | -146 | -9.1 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 543 | 0.51 | 2.56 | 66.0% | 149 | 0.8 | 229 | 29% | -122 | -9.2 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 544 | 0.64 | 3.31 | 64.6% | 202 | 1.0 | 242 | 55% | -10 | -9.4 | 2 | 40 | ||
| 545 | 0.64 | 3.24 | 71.6% | 135 | 1.0 | 231 | 44% | -163 | -9.4 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 546 | 0.70 | 3.84 | 66.5% | 158 | 1.1 | 240 | 48% | -163 | -9.7 | 2 | 44 | ||
| 547 | 0.85 | 3.71 | 70.4% | 160 | 1.0 | 235 | 57% | +57 | -9.9 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 548 | 0.69 | 5.21 | 66.0% | 165 | 1.0 | 256 | 61% | +90 | -9.9 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 549 | 0.55 | 2.37 | 72.0% | 164 | 1.2 | 225 | 30% | -291 | -10.0 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 550 | 0.61 | 1.77 | 66.8% | 125 | 1.1 | 216 | 28% | -374 | -10.4 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 551 | 0.84 | 4.04 | 78.2% | 159 | 1.1 | 230 | 40% | -224 | -10.4 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 552 | 0.53 | 1.25 | 65.2% | 138 | 1.1 | 213 | 6% | -630 | -10.7 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 553 | 0.56 | 2.67 | 63.1% | 207 | 1.3 | 258 | 45% | -195 | -11.0 | 0 | 22 | ||
| 554 | 0.55 | 3.72 | 64.5% | 214 | 1.0 | 232 | 38% | -591 | -11.0 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 555 | 0.63 | 2.21 | 69.2% | 135 | 1.2 | 221 | 45% | -496 | -11.1 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 556 | 0.48 | 1.48 | 64.1% | 113 | 1.1 | 215 | 13% | -262 | -11.3 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 557 | 0.64 | 3.26 | 59.4% | 161 | 1.4 | 246 | 47% | -223 | -11.4 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 558 | 0.42 | 2.03 | 62.8% | 218 | 1.2 | 247 | 17% | -599 | -12.2 | 9 | 23 | ||
| 559 | 0.72 | 2.32 | 70.6% | 115 | 1.0 | 218 | 22% | -244 | -12.3 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 560 | 0.78 | 4.54 | 68.0% | 190 | 0.8 | 254 | 59% | +273 | -12.4 | 1 | 29 | ||
| 561 | 0.65 | 3.21 | 76.0% | 184 | 0.9 | 231 | 37% | -207 | -12.8 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 562 | 0.99 | 4.16 | 68.1% | 135 | 1.2 | 238 | 65% | -333 | -12.8 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 563 | 0.77 | 2.78 | 69.1% | 179 | 0.9 | 237 | 50% | -205 | -13.1 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 564 | 0.50 | 1.95 | 64.7% | 177 | 1.1 | 231 | 35% | -595 | -13.3 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 565 | 0.59 | 2.61 | 70.0% | 150 | 1.1 | 237 | 40% | -212 | -14.2 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 566 | 0.58 | 4.00 | 67.6% | 141 | 1.8 | 240 | 47% | -434 | -15.5 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 567 | 0.61 | 3.57 | 64.3% | 189 | 1.0 | 248 | 56% | -352 | -16.1 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 568 | 0.67 | 3.38 | 75.3% | 169 | 0.7 | 246 | 46% | -74 | -17.1 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 569 | 0.62 | 2.46 | 67.8% | 184 | 1.1 | 230 | 31% | -460 | -19.4 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 570 | 0.97 | 4.64 | 71.3% | 156 | 1.7 | 252 | 62% | — | — | — | 124 |
541–570 of 625 players













