2020 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 0.82 | 4.55 | 71.8% | 151 | 1.1 | 234 | 56% | +41 | +3.0 | 0 | 43 | ||
| 302 | 0.61 | 3.35 | 68.4% | 60 | 1.2 | 233 | 45% | +101 | +1.9 | 0 | 42 | ||
| 303 | 0.81 | 3.50 | 65.4% | — | 1.0 | 255 | 68% | -494 | -9.3 | 0 | 40 | ||
| 304 | 0.86 | 3.80 | 70.3% | 101 | 1.3 | 236 | 57% | +125 | +2.4 | 0 | 40 | ||
| 305 | 0.90 | 4.02 | 68.8% | 158 | 1.3 | 243 | 57% | -67 | -11.0 | 0 | 40 | ||
| 306 | 0.73 | 2.87 | 64.6% | 70 | 1.1 | 226 | 48% | +40 | +1.6 | 0 | 40 | ||
| 307 | 0.82 | 3.26 | 72.6% | 173 | 1.2 | 232 | 40% | -54 | +3.0 | 0 | 40 | ||
| 308 | 0.89 | 2.75 | 71.7% | 39 | 1.0 | 216 | 38% | -51 | -2.9 | 0 | 39 | ||
| 309 | 0.69 | 2.83 | 64.1% | 143 | 1.0 | 233 | 46% | -99 | -3.4 | 0 | 39 | ||
| 310 | 0.84 | 3.82 | 69.7% | 59 | 1.1 | 232 | 47% | -54 | -4.2 | 0 | 38 | ||
| 311 | 0.57 | 2.88 | 68.4% | — | 1.6 | 233 | 37% | +4 | +8.5 | 0 | 38 | ||
| 312 | 1.01 | 3.78 | 74.5% | 52 | 1.2 | 229 | 47% | +2 | +2.0 | 0 | 38 | ||
| 313 | 0.72 | 4.39 | 66.6% | 17 | 0.9 | 224 | 50% | -151 | -4.4 | 0 | 38 | ||
| 314 | 0.98 | 2.33 | 70.4% | 54 | 1.2 | 223 | 42% | -50 | -3.9 | 0 | 38 | ||
| 315 | 0.74 | 2.84 | 67.5% | 16 | 1.1 | 229 | 38% | -403 | -13.7 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 316 | 0.65 | 2.20 | 66.9% | 97 | 1.3 | 228 | 32% | -136 | +4.5 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 317 | 0.83 | 3.38 | 68.5% | 23 | 1.3 | 239 | 49% | +255 | +3.7 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 318 | 0.81 | 2.46 | 71.1% | 23 | 1.0 | 208 | 22% | -419 | -3.0 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 319 | 0.83 | 3.10 | 66.0% | 68 | 1.7 | 249 | 46% | +135 | +4.3 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 320 | 0.73 | 3.31 | 62.1% | — | 1.5 | 228 | 46% | -28 | +3.2 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 321 | 0.74 | 4.02 | 72.1% | — | 1.2 | 236 | 54% | +35 | -0.9 | 0 | 37 | ||
| 322 | 0.67 | 3.08 | 68.4% | 34 | 1.2 | 225 | 42% | -29 | -3.2 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 323 | 0.69 | 3.08 | 62.9% | 160 | 1.2 | 231 | 67% | +176 | +1.9 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 324 | 0.61 | 4.29 | 62.7% | 197 | 1.1 | 244 | 44% | -60 | +1.3 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 325 | 0.69 | 2.94 | 72.2% | 36 | 1.3 | 230 | 28% | -157 | -4.9 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 326 | 0.72 | 2.45 | 64.2% | 72 | 1.1 | 224 | 46% | -106 | -1.2 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 327 | 0.82 | 2.83 | 65.2% | 20 | 1.0 | 229 | 53% | +122 | -1.3 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 328 | 0.66 | 3.13 | 64.8% | 148 | 1.0 | 234 | 53% | -95 | -1.7 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 329 | 0.75 | 2.16 | 68.5% | 92 | 1.4 | 226 | 41% | -35 | +1.9 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 330 | 0.53 | 2.55 | 65.5% | — | 1.3 | 220 | 26% | -383 | -4.5 | 0 | 34 |
301–330 of 530 players


























