2020 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 481 | 0.48 | 1.69 | 67.2% | 107 | 1.6 | 221 | 13% | -242 | +9.2 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 482 | 0.60 | 1.62 | 63.7% | 53 | 1.2 | 220 | 20% | — | — | — | 56 | ||
| 483 | 0.90 | 2.77 | 61.6% | 97 | 0.9 | 220 | 47% | -125 | -1.6 | 1 | 45 | ||
| 484 | 0.79 | 4.22 | 67.6% | 99 | 1.1 | 220 | 64% | +204 | -0.5 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 485 | 0.53 | 2.55 | 65.5% | — | 1.3 | 220 | 26% | -383 | -4.5 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 486 | 0.59 | 1.35 | 55.5% | 36 | 1.1 | 220 | 27% | -138 | -1.4 | 0 | 30 | ||
| 487 | 0.85 | 2.40 | 73.0% | 45 | 0.9 | 220 | 33% | +37 | -1.5 | 0 | 27 | ||
| 488 | 0.77 | 2.67 | 62.5% | 114 | 1.0 | 220 | 46% | -161 | -10.0 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 489 | 0.70 | 2.20 | 66.9% | 34 | 1.0 | 220 | 25% | -329 | -3.9 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 490 | 0.82 | 2.81 | 66.6% | 47 | 1.0 | 220 | 38% | -12 | 0.0 | 3 | 24 | ||
| 491 | 0.50 | 2.15 | 63.7% | — | 1.1 | 220 | 31% | -324 | -0.8 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 492 | 0.87 | 2.18 | 67.1% | 44 | 1.0 | 219 | 34% | -183 | -2.7 | 0 | 77 | ||
| 493 | 0.95 | 2.97 | 65.1% | 83 | 0.9 | 219 | 51% | -247 | -6.4 | 0 | 55 | ||
| 494 | 0.59 | 3.30 | 66.3% | 125 | 1.1 | 219 | 34% | -292 | -3.6 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 495 | 0.82 | 1.68 | 60.8% | — | 1.1 | 219 | 41% | -42 | +3.7 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 496 | 0.78 | 2.72 | 66.4% | 202 | 0.9 | 219 | 48% | +66 | -6.0 | 2 | 33 | ||
| 497 | 0.53 | 1.46 | 63.6% | — | 1.0 | 219 | 37% | -515 | +1.8 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 498 | 0.51 | 1.70 | 58.7% | 48 | 1.0 | 219 | 37% | -336 | -7.4 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 499 | 0.48 | 2.43 | 64.3% | — | 0.9 | 219 | 38% | -188 | -10.2 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 500 | 0.48 | 1.70 | 62.1% | — | 1.0 | 219 | 20% | -376 | -2.9 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 501 | 0.93 | 1.35 | 57.2% | 204 | 1.2 | 218 | 18% | -279 | -12.9 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 502 | 0.58 | 1.52 | 63.3% | 45 | 1.0 | 217 | 17% | — | — | — | 52 | ||
| 503 | 0.93 | 2.41 | 61.7% | 85 | 1.0 | 217 | 47% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 504 | 0.38 | 1.17 | 60.8% | 139 | 1.5 | 217 | 24% | -432 | +2.7 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 505 | 0.55 | 1.67 | 68.2% | — | 1.1 | 217 | 18% | -375 | -7.6 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 506 | 0.89 | 2.75 | 71.7% | 39 | 1.0 | 216 | 38% | -51 | -2.9 | 0 | 39 | ||
| 507 | 0.93 | 3.05 | 77.4% | 44 | 1.3 | 216 | 29% | -223 | +2.5 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 508 | 0.67 | 3.10 | 72.3% | 63 | 1.0 | 216 | 29% | -176 | -0.8 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 509 | 0.60 | 1.79 | 66.1% | 23 | 1.0 | 216 | 39% | -113 | -0.7 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 510 | 0.42 | 1.46 | 62.6% | — | 1.4 | 216 | 11% | -451 | -5.9 | 0 | 18 |
481–510 of 530 players
























