2020 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 271 | 0.98 | 2.33 | 70.4% | 54 | 1.2 | 223 | 42% | -50 | -3.9 | 0 | 38 | ||
| 272 | 0.60 | 2.59 | 62.8% | 148 | 1.0 | 234 | 56% | -51 | -2.5 | 0 | 50 | ||
| 273 | 0.89 | 2.75 | 71.7% | 39 | 1.0 | 216 | 38% | -51 | -2.9 | 0 | 39 | ||
| 274 | 0.61 | 2.56 | 66.7% | — | 1.3 | 229 | 35% | -52 | -3.0 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 275 | 0.78 | 4.46 | 60.9% | 71 | 1.4 | 249 | 67% | -53 | -5.7 | 1 | 42 | ||
| 276 | 0.82 | 3.26 | 72.6% | 173 | 1.2 | 232 | 40% | -54 | +3.0 | 0 | 40 | ||
| 277 | 0.84 | 3.82 | 69.7% | 59 | 1.1 | 232 | 47% | -54 | -4.2 | 0 | 38 | ||
| 278 | 0.69 | 3.91 | 71.8% | — | 1.2 | 245 | 71% | -55 | -1.6 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 279 | 0.53 | 2.84 | 64.9% | — | 1.1 | 231 | 29% | -56 | +2.7 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 280 | 0.65 | 2.36 | 62.2% | — | 1.3 | 228 | 41% | -56 | +5.3 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 281 | 0.61 | 4.29 | 62.7% | 197 | 1.1 | 244 | 44% | -60 | +1.3 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 282 | 0.68 | 3.42 | 75.8% | 182 | 0.9 | 236 | 51% | -62 | -1.9 | 2 | 39 | ||
| 283 | 1.00 | 3.12 | 66.4% | 173 | 1.1 | 230 | 52% | -64 | 0.0 | 0 | 58 | ||
| 284 | 0.75 | 2.13 | 71.6% | 187 | 1.1 | 229 | 15% | -64 | -0.2 | 1 | 20 | ||
| 285 | 0.80 | 3.63 | 68.2% | 111 | 1.4 | 240 | 57% | -67 | +0.9 | 2 | 77 | ||
| 286 | 0.90 | 4.02 | 68.8% | 158 | 1.3 | 243 | 57% | -67 | -11.0 | 0 | 40 | ||
| 287 | 0.79 | 2.89 | 68.2% | 63 | 1.0 | 223 | 43% | -69 | -3.6 | 1 | 49 | ||
| 288 | 0.75 | 4.04 | 74.7% | 145 | 1.1 | 228 | 43% | -69 | -2.9 | 2 | 46 | ||
| 289 | 0.74 | 3.42 | 61.3% | 160 | 1.2 | 252 | 68% | -69 | -0.3 | 2 | 40 | ||
| 290 | 0.53 | 2.39 | 56.2% | 440 | 4.4 | 301 | 43% | -69 | +8.3 | 8 | 23 | ||
| 291 | 0.81 | 2.39 | 66.1% | 26 | 1.4 | 231 | 41% | -70 | -2.4 | 0 | 44 | ||
| 292 | 0.86 | 2.95 | 64.9% | 43 | 1.1 | 235 | 47% | -73 | -1.2 | 2 | 49 | ||
| 293 | 0.60 | 2.78 | 64.8% | 39 | 1.3 | 239 | 44% | -75 | +2.3 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 294 | 0.61 | 2.79 | 67.5% | 67 | 1.1 | 226 | 45% | -76 | +1.3 | 1 | 78 | ||
| 295 | 0.72 | 5.10 | 68.4% | 114 | 1.1 | 239 | 75% | -77 | -0.4 | 0 | 51 | ||
| 296 | 0.43 | 1.83 | 52.3% | — | 1.6 | 232 | 45% | -77 | +2.5 | 15 | 22 | ||
| 297 | 0.55 | 1.81 | 65.7% | 185 | 1.3 | 223 | 17% | -77 | +2.9 | 2 | 18 | ||
| 298 | 0.73 | 4.59 | 70.6% | 98 | 1.2 | 227 | 47% | -78 | +3.7 | 0 | 53 | ||
| 299 | 0.59 | 2.83 | 63.8% | 30 | 1.0 | 225 | 43% | -79 | -12.7 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 300 | 0.82 | 3.47 | 72.0% | 120 | 1.1 | 238 | 47% | -79 | +2.1 | 0 | 19 |
271–300 of 530 players
























