2020 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 361 | 0.65 | 2.95 | 67.0% | — | 1.2 | 238 | 38% | -128 | -6.1 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 362 | 0.77 | 2.67 | 62.5% | 114 | 1.0 | 220 | 46% | -161 | -10.0 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 363 | 0.75 | 2.29 | 62.0% | 199 | 1.1 | 242 | 44% | +25 | -3.8 | 1 | 25 | ||
| 364 | 0.68 | 2.95 | 64.3% | 131 | 1.2 | 226 | 46% | -99 | +1.7 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 365 | 0.70 | 3.45 | 69.8% | 131 | 1.0 | 240 | 58% | -4 | -1.4 | 2 | 24 | ||
| 366 | 0.62 | 4.02 | 66.7% | — | 1.2 | 247 | 63% | +103 | -0.4 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 367 | 0.58 | 2.75 | 71.9% | 197 | 1.1 | 223 | 29% | -146 | -3.5 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 368 | 0.76 | 3.75 | 57.0% | 210 | 1.4 | 249 | 50% | +125 | +2.3 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 369 | 0.70 | 2.20 | 66.9% | 34 | 1.0 | 220 | 25% | -329 | -3.9 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 370 | 0.82 | 2.81 | 66.6% | 47 | 1.0 | 220 | 38% | -12 | 0.0 | 3 | 24 | ||
| 371 | 0.41 | 2.26 | 64.3% | — | 3.5 | 288 | 29% | -336 | +7.6 | 7 | 24 | ||
| 372 | 0.70 | 2.70 | 66.7% | 241 | 1.1 | 242 | 38% | +157 | -5.9 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 373 | 0.67 | 2.90 | 61.5% | 167 | 1.2 | 249 | 71% | +23 | +3.5 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 374 | 0.66 | 2.21 | 74.9% | — | 1.8 | 225 | 21% | -249 | +1.2 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 375 | 0.71 | 2.94 | 63.1% | 148 | 1.1 | 243 | 54% | -14 | +0.2 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 376 | 0.62 | 4.00 | 66.2% | 175 | 1.1 | 238 | 58% | -96 | -1.1 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 377 | 0.53 | 2.39 | 56.2% | 440 | 4.4 | 301 | 43% | -69 | +8.3 | 8 | 23 | ||
| 378 | 0.61 | 2.60 | 61.6% | — | 0.9 | 222 | 43% | -172 | -1.9 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 379 | 0.76 | 4.19 | 69.8% | 167 | 1.2 | 256 | 65% | +351 | -8.2 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 380 | 0.57 | 2.51 | 62.7% | — | 1.2 | 232 | 52% | -102 | -0.6 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 381 | 0.91 | 2.48 | 71.5% | 76 | 1.3 | 227 | 39% | — | — | — | 23 | ||
| 382 | 0.68 | 2.88 | 68.1% | 441 | 2.0 | 266 | 30% | +71 | -4.1 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 383 | 0.57 | 2.89 | 67.1% | 279 | 1.0 | 246 | 48% | +32 | +5.4 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 384 | 0.47 | 1.92 | 51.8% | 126 | 1.4 | 230 | 26% | -142 | +0.7 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 385 | 0.85 | 4.28 | 77.3% | 194 | 1.6 | 248 | 65% | +151 | +7.6 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 386 | 0.80 | 9.46 | 61.8% | 169 | 1.6 | 286 | 100% | +708 | +8.5 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 387 | 0.65 | 3.65 | 68.3% | 41 | 1.0 | 240 | 61% | -98 | -6.9 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 388 | 0.77 | 3.93 | 62.6% | 71 | 1.2 | 238 | 78% | -198 | -1.7 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 389 | 0.62 | 2.88 | 66.7% | — | 1.4 | 244 | 43% | +78 | -1.0 | 0 | 23 | ||
| 390 | 0.77 | 2.66 | 65.2% | 175 | 1.6 | 224 | 50% | -90 | +2.5 | 0 | 22 |
361–390 of 530 players





















