2018 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 1.10 | 3.62 | 73.0% | — | 2.0 | 258 | 59% | +68 | +0.7 | 0 | 121 | ||
| 62 | 1.02 | 3.43 | 72.0% | — | 1.9 | 257 | 53% | +68 | +1.4 | 1 | 95 | ||
| 63 | 0.94 | 4.61 | 69.6% | — | 1.8 | 262 | 73% | +64 | +4.6 | 2 | 62 | ||
| 64 | 0.82 | 2.83 | 68.8% | — | 1.6 | 245 | 47% | +64 | +2.0 | 0 | 51 | ||
| 65 | 0.74 | 2.87 | 62.4% | — | 1.3 | 239 | 41% | +63 | -0.9 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 66 | 1.02 | 2.95 | 75.6% | — | 1.7 | 252 | 39% | +63 | +2.7 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 67 | 0.98 | 3.07 | 75.4% | — | 1.3 | 245 | 44% | +63 | +3.5 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 68 | 0.84 | 3.28 | 68.9% | — | 1.7 | 267 | 64% | +62 | +2.1 | 3 | 73 | ||
| 69 | 0.85 | 4.19 | 66.7% | — | 1.6 | 241 | 72% | +59 | +2.1 | 1 | 97 | ||
| 70 | 0.82 | 3.85 | 65.9% | — | 1.4 | 263 | 82% | +56 | -6.9 | 1 | 17 | ||
| 71 | 1.03 | 6.04 | 76.4% | — | 1.5 | 253 | 54% | +55 | -1.4 | 2 | 26 | ||
| 72 | 0.79 | 3.38 | 66.0% | — | 2.1 | 275 | 57% | +54 | -0.4 | 1 | 81 | ||
| 73 | 0.83 | 2.71 | 69.6% | — | 1.3 | 253 | 46% | +52 | -2.3 | 1 | 63 | ||
| 74 | 0.94 | 3.40 | 74.6% | — | 1.5 | 247 | 39% | +51 | -1.5 | 0 | 36 | ||
| 75 | 0.75 | 2.49 | 65.7% | — | 1.9 | 245 | 34% | +43 | +2.3 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 76 | 0.75 | 2.12 | 66.7% | — | 2.0 | 265 | 29% | +42 | +4.5 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 77 | 0.87 | 2.35 | 70.3% | — | 2.1 | 260 | 35% | +39 | -1.6 | 1 | 94 | ||
| 78 | 0.81 | 2.77 | 68.2% | — | 1.4 | 253 | 39% | +39 | -4.2 | 1 | 28 | ||
| 79 | 0.81 | 5.42 | 64.5% | — | 0.9 | 276 | 88% | +39 | -6.6 | 0 | 17 | ||
| 80 | 0.73 | 2.52 | 71.3% | — | 1.9 | 142 | 32% | +38 | +5.8 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 81 | 0.69 | 3.85 | 68.1% | — | 1.2 | 265 | 59% | +37 | +1.0 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 82 | 1.16 | 4.43 | 71.2% | — | 1.4 | 257 | 65% | +35 | -5.1 | 0 | 179 | ||
| 83 | 0.69 | 2.11 | 60.7% | — | 7.2 | 352 | 30% | +35 | -4.4 | 5 | 27 | ||
| 84 | 0.76 | 3.93 | 63.5% | — | 2.6 | 261 | 37% | +34 | -0.3 | 0 | 35 | ||
| 85 | 0.97 | 4.12 | 79.2% | — | 1.0 | 257 | 62% | +34 | -10.6 | 0 | 26 | ||
| 86 | 1.10 | 3.87 | 70.5% | — | 1.5 | 244 | 58% | +33 | +0.3 | 1 | 86 | ||
| 87 | 0.69 | 4.31 | 70.0% | — | 1.1 | 229 | 48% | +33 | -1.2 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 88 | 0.91 | 3.40 | 66.5% | — | 1.6 | 245 | 55% | +28 | +3.9 | 0 | 65 | ||
| 89 | 0.78 | 2.53 | 63.7% | — | 1.3 | 237 | 45% | +28 | +0.4 | 0 | 29 | ||
| 90 | 0.71 | 1.78 | 59.7% | — | 1.1 | 233 | 27% | +27 | -4.3 | 1 | 22 |
61–90 of 295 players

























