2018 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 241 | 0.85 | 2.62 | 73.4% | — | 1.3 | 223 | 32% | -150 | -8.7 | 0 | 73 | ||
| 242 | 0.97 | 3.75 | 71.0% | — | 1.3 | 240 | 55% | +89 | +1.0 | 0 | 55 | ||
| 243 | 0.74 | 2.87 | 62.4% | — | 1.3 | 239 | 41% | +63 | -0.9 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 244 | 0.96 | 4.22 | 74.9% | — | 1.3 | 250 | 63% | -151 | -2.0 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 245 | 0.68 | 3.28 | 66.0% | — | 1.3 | 267 | 61% | +215 | +8.4 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 246 | 1.17 | 7.28 | 82.2% | — | 1.3 | 246 | 67% | +345 | -6.6 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 247 | 0.73 | 2.94 | 67.9% | — | 1.3 | 241 | 48% | -129 | -3.8 | 1 | 27 | ||
| 248 | 0.64 | 2.21 | 63.0% | — | 1.3 | 240 | 42% | -12 | -0.3 | 1 | 24 | ||
| 249 | 0.98 | 2.86 | 68.2% | — | 1.3 | 253 | 57% | +84 | -1.2 | 0 | 75 | ||
| 250 | 0.82 | 3.05 | 65.5% | — | 1.3 | 253 | 56% | +151 | -1.7 | 1 | 61 | ||
| 251 | 0.91 | 3.07 | 73.9% | — | 1.3 | 244 | 34% | -23 | -5.6 | 1 | 44 | ||
| 252 | 1.10 | 3.65 | 76.0% | — | 1.3 | 248 | 36% | — | — | — | 33 | ||
| 253 | 0.89 | 3.57 | 70.4% | — | 1.3 | 255 | 68% | +17 | +0.3 | 1 | 22 | ||
| 254 | 0.98 | 3.07 | 75.4% | — | 1.3 | 245 | 44% | +63 | +3.5 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 255 | 1.07 | 3.88 | 72.1% | — | 1.3 | 256 | 49% | — | — | — | 69 | ||
| 256 | 0.72 | 3.63 | 68.5% | — | 1.3 | 186 | 42% | -383 | -5.6 | 0 | 31 | ||
| 257 | 0.78 | 2.53 | 63.7% | — | 1.3 | 237 | 45% | +28 | +0.4 | 0 | 29 | ||
| 258 | 0.68 | 2.88 | 63.8% | — | 1.3 | 230 | 34% | -312 | -0.9 | 0 | 29 | ||
| 259 | 0.83 | 2.72 | 73.4% | — | 1.3 | 249 | 33% | -30 | -1.6 | 0 | 24 | ||
| 260 | 1.10 | 3.45 | 74.6% | — | 1.3 | 238 | 48% | — | — | — | 23 | ||
| 261 | 0.59 | 1.97 | 70.6% | — | 1.3 | 235 | 22% | -168 | -2.3 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 262 | 1.00 | 8.66 | 66.7% | — | 1.3 | 247 | 76% | +274 | -0.7 | 0 | 25 | ||
| 263 | 0.66 | 1.89 | 68.2% | — | 1.3 | 233 | 13% | -62 | 0.0 | 1 | 23 | ||
| 264 | 0.81 | 2.52 | 71.0% | — | 1.2 | 230 | 37% | -179 | +1.6 | 0 | 30 | ||
| 265 | 0.70 | 2.72 | 61.9% | — | 1.2 | 276 | 47% | +195 | -3.9 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 266 | 0.69 | 3.85 | 68.1% | — | 1.2 | 265 | 59% | +37 | +1.0 | 2 | 17 | ||
| 267 | 0.65 | 2.22 | 64.1% | — | 1.2 | 242 | 39% | -102 | +0.4 | 0 | 41 | ||
| 268 | 0.58 | 2.52 | 61.5% | — | 1.2 | 246 | 39% | -289 | -6.4 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 269 | 0.99 | 2.88 | 71.8% | — | 1.2 | 238 | 41% | — | — | — | 66 | ||
| 270 | 0.55 | 1.56 | 66.7% | — | 1.2 | 171 | 17% | -269 | -4.5 | 0 | 23 |
241–270 of 295 players

























