2017 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 1.09 | 4.32 | 69.3% | — | 0.9 | 270 | 64% | -52 | -3.7 | 0 | 132 | ||
| 92 | 1.15 | 3.89 | 73.8% | — | 0.9 | 279 | 64% | +236 | +1.2 | 0 | 129 | ||
| 93 | 1.20 | 7.25 | 70.2% | — | 0.9 | 257 | 70% | +149 | -1.9 | 0 | 122 | ||
| 94 | 1.00 | 3.11 | 72.7% | — | 0.9 | 264 | 50% | -76 | -8.5 | 0 | 115 | ||
| 95 | 1.04 | 4.19 | 68.7% | — | 0.9 | 282 | 60% | +173 | -0.6 | 0 | 112 | ||
| 96 | 0.98 | 2.84 | 72.6% | — | 1.2 | 266 | 43% | +13 | +1.2 | 0 | 104 | ||
| 97 | 0.97 | 4.14 | 69.1% | — | 0.8 | 254 | 64% | -125 | +2.5 | 0 | 88 | ||
| 98 | 0.99 | 3.67 | 66.6% | — | 0.9 | 238 | 57% | -76 | -1.6 | 0 | 86 | ||
| 99 | 1.02 | 5.00 | 73.1% | — | 1.0 | 277 | 59% | -32 | -0.4 | 0 | 74 | ||
| 100 | 0.86 | 4.52 | 70.0% | — | 1.0 | 274 | 62% | +39 | -0.1 | 0 | 73 | ||
| 101 | 0.82 | 3.55 | 67.2% | — | 1.0 | 265 | 51% | -9 | +0.4 | 0 | 72 | ||
| 102 | 0.88 | 3.21 | 69.9% | — | 0.9 | 263 | 39% | -163 | -1.6 | 0 | 70 | ||
| 103 | 0.59 | 1.87 | 69.0% | — | 1.1 | 261 | 35% | -150 | +0.9 | 0 | 66 | ||
| 104 | 0.80 | 2.90 | 62.7% | — | 0.9 | 266 | 55% | -41 | -0.7 | 0 | 65 | ||
| 105 | 0.78 | 3.09 | 61.8% | — | 0.8 | 242 | 53% | +35 | -2.1 | 0 | 64 | ||
| 106 | 0.73 | 2.08 | 66.8% | — | 0.9 | 223 | 22% | -211 | -0.8 | 0 | 63 | ||
| 107 | 0.92 | 3.71 | 67.6% | — | 0.9 | 268 | 54% | +14 | -1.3 | 0 | 59 | ||
| 108 | 0.86 | 3.31 | 72.0% | — | 1.0 | 249 | 30% | -122 | -1.3 | 0 | 56 | ||
| 109 | 0.80 | 4.80 | 67.3% | — | 1.0 | 274 | 64% | -98 | +1.2 | 0 | 56 | ||
| 110 | 0.85 | 3.27 | 64.6% | — | 1.2 | 278 | 64% | -36 | +2.4 | 0 | 55 | ||
| 111 | 0.77 | 3.49 | 67.2% | — | 1.3 | 270 | 42% | -51 | +1.2 | 0 | 55 | ||
| 112 | 0.84 | 4.55 | 65.2% | — | 0.8 | 267 | 58% | -108 | -2.4 | 0 | 55 | ||
| 113 | 0.90 | 3.24 | 70.0% | — | 1.1 | 265 | 46% | +41 | -0.7 | 0 | 54 | ||
| 114 | 0.67 | 1.70 | 66.9% | — | 0.9 | 254 | 15% | -329 | +3.3 | 0 | 53 | ||
| 115 | 0.75 | 2.74 | 61.7% | — | 1.1 | 270 | 48% | +121 | +2.2 | 0 | 52 | ||
| 116 | 0.91 | 3.57 | 71.4% | — | 1.3 | 282 | 53% | +222 | +3.4 | 0 | 51 | ||
| 117 | 1.14 | 4.91 | 77.4% | — | 1.0 | 270 | 52% | +98 | +1.9 | 0 | 50 | ||
| 118 | 0.90 | 3.04 | 71.5% | — | 0.9 | 283 | 47% | +189 | -4.7 | 0 | 47 | ||
| 119 | 0.64 | 2.44 | 63.3% | — | 1.0 | 256 | 43% | -152 | -3.4 | 0 | 46 | ||
| 120 | 0.76 | 2.37 | 70.1% | — | 0.8 | 253 | 37% | -222 | -0.2 | 0 | 46 |
91–120 of 217 players



























