2017 season
Supports
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 91 | 0.81 | 3.30 | 67.1% | — | 1.1 | 270 | 53% | +36 | +0.5 | 0 | 34 | ||
| 92 | 0.79 | 3.25 | 67.9% | — | 1.0 | 270 | 34% | +44 | -1.1 | 0 | 32 | ||
| 93 | 0.88 | 2.18 | 67.8% | — | 1.1 | 270 | 41% | — | — | — | 29 | ||
| 94 | 1.05 | 4.06 | 72.7% | — | 1.1 | 269 | 50% | +34 | -1.1 | 2 | 109 | ||
| 95 | 0.96 | 2.56 | 69.9% | — | 1.2 | 269 | 43% | — | — | — | 104 | ||
| 96 | 0.98 | 3.66 | 68.5% | — | 1.0 | 269 | 61% | -33 | -1.0 | 1 | 97 | ||
| 97 | 0.68 | 3.51 | 62.7% | — | 1.0 | 269 | 49% | -27 | -1.2 | 0 | 39 | ||
| 98 | 0.95 | 3.56 | 75.7% | — | 0.8 | 269 | 71% | -21 | +0.4 | 0 | 21 | ||
| 99 | 0.93 | 3.25 | 65.6% | — | 1.2 | 268 | 62% | — | — | — | 61 | ||
| 100 | 0.92 | 3.71 | 67.6% | — | 0.9 | 268 | 54% | +14 | -1.3 | 0 | 59 | ||
| 101 | 0.68 | 2.65 | 64.1% | — | 1.6 | 268 | 36% | -54 | -1.0 | 1 | 55 | ||
| 102 | 0.99 | 3.49 | 70.9% | — | 1.3 | 268 | 42% | — | — | — | 50 | ||
| 103 | 0.90 | 3.36 | 64.5% | — | 0.9 | 268 | 56% | 0 | -2.1 | 1 | 50 | ||
| 104 | 0.72 | 3.50 | 72.7% | — | 1.0 | 268 | 47% | -10 | -3.5 | 0 | 43 | ||
| 105 | 0.70 | 2.66 | 64.9% | — | 1.0 | 268 | 60% | -53 | 0.0 | 0 | 40 | ||
| 106 | 1.05 | 3.13 | 74.3% | — | 1.1 | 268 | 41% | — | — | — | 39 | ||
| 107 | 0.77 | 2.34 | 61.5% | — | 0.8 | 268 | 43% | -35 | -0.6 | 0 | 28 | ||
| 108 | 0.84 | 2.98 | 65.7% | — | 0.8 | 267 | 53% | -134 | -4.3 | 4 | 117 | ||
| 109 | 0.93 | 2.98 | 65.6% | — | 1.0 | 267 | 52% | — | — | — | 112 | ||
| 110 | 1.08 | 4.15 | 65.9% | — | 0.9 | 267 | 63% | +113 | -1.0 | 1 | 111 | ||
| 111 | 0.79 | 2.47 | 64.3% | — | 1.0 | 267 | 38% | +64 | +0.7 | 1 | 89 | ||
| 112 | 0.84 | 4.55 | 65.2% | — | 0.8 | 267 | 58% | -108 | -2.4 | 0 | 55 | ||
| 113 | 0.76 | 2.79 | 70.4% | — | 1.3 | 267 | 25% | -289 | -1.6 | 3 | 20 | ||
| 114 | 0.78 | 4.03 | 65.8% | — | 1.2 | 267 | 69% | -66 | +0.4 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 115 | 0.84 | 2.95 | 72.9% | — | 0.9 | 267 | 53% | -138 | -3.0 | 1 | 15 | ||
| 116 | 0.94 | 2.51 | 67.6% | — | 1.2 | 266 | 56% | — | — | — | 109 | ||
| 117 | 0.98 | 2.84 | 72.6% | — | 1.2 | 266 | 43% | +13 | +1.2 | 0 | 104 | ||
| 118 | 0.80 | 2.90 | 62.7% | — | 0.9 | 266 | 55% | -41 | -0.7 | 0 | 65 | ||
| 119 | 0.77 | 3.00 | 70.3% | — | 0.6 | 266 | 47% | -59 | -4.4 | 2 | 36 | ||
| 120 | 0.74 | 2.31 | 74.2% | — | 1.1 | 266 | 33% | +5 | +1.7 | 1 | 33 |
91–120 of 217 players


























