2022 season · major regions
Supports
Stats from the major regions (tier-1 leagues, Worlds, MSI, EWC) only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.97 | 3.81 | 72.6% | 127 | 1.2 | 238 | 50% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 32 | 0.80 | 2.96 | 65.2% | 159 | 0.9 | 228 | 50% | -267 | -6.7 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 33 | 0.90 | 2.40 | 71.7% | 134 | 1.0 | 229 | 49% | -247 | -1.4 | 2 | 51 | ||
| 34 | 1.08 | 3.40 | 71.3% | 161 | 0.9 | 234 | 49% | -109 | -6.8 | 2 | 98 | ||
| 35 | 0.91 | 2.44 | 67.9% | 144 | 1.1 | 236 | 49% | — | — | — | 82 | ||
| 36 | 0.83 | 2.40 | 69.8% | 156 | 1.0 | 228 | 48% | -57 | -0.6 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 37 | 0.99 | 3.08 | 73.0% | 161 | 1.2 | 241 | 47% | — | — | — | 95 | ||
| 38 | 0.91 | 3.35 | 73.0% | 171 | 1.0 | 237 | 47% | -16 | -3.3 | 0 | 57 | ||
| 39 | 0.97 | 2.37 | 75.3% | 165 | 0.9 | 235 | 47% | — | — | — | 17 | ||
| 40 | 0.93 | 2.90 | 70.8% | 157 | 1.3 | 236 | 47% | +83 | +10.0 | 0 | 45 | ||
| 41 | 1.04 | 2.80 | 72.8% | 137 | 1.0 | 228 | 46% | -211 | -0.9 | 0 | 97 | ||
| 42 | 0.85 | 2.80 | 71.1% | 113 | 1.0 | 225 | 45% | 0 | +0.3 | 0 | 58 | ||
| 43 | 0.82 | 3.58 | 78.5% | 186 | 1.9 | 248 | 44% | +434 | +14.1 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 44 | 0.98 | 3.02 | 71.1% | 153 | 0.8 | 225 | 44% | -1 | -2.6 | 0 | 25 | ||
| 45 | 1.01 | 3.13 | 76.8% | 158 | 1.0 | 228 | 42% | +58 | +0.9 | 0 | 19 | ||
| 46 | 1.02 | 3.05 | 68.8% | 133 | 1.5 | 231 | 42% | +33 | +6.9 | 1 | 74 | ||
| 47 | 0.84 | 2.17 | 66.9% | 141 | 1.2 | 229 | 40% | — | — | — | 67 | ||
| 48 | 1.13 | 2.96 | 70.6% | 218 | 1.2 | 239 | 40% | +123 | +0.9 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 49 | 0.89 | 2.39 | 69.5% | 167 | 1.5 | 239 | 39% | — | — | — | 77 | ||
| 50 | 0.91 | 2.74 | 70.4% | 158 | 0.9 | 222 | 39% | -23 | -1.5 | 1 | 36 | ||
| 51 | 1.09 | 2.76 | 76.9% | 191 | 0.9 | 229 | 39% | -150 | -13.5 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 52 | 0.96 | 2.60 | 71.3% | 146 | 1.1 | 226 | 38% | — | — | — | 13 | ||
| 53 | 0.89 | 2.03 | 73.7% | 179 | 0.9 | 225 | 38% | -143 | -5.6 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 54 | 1.11 | 2.98 | 75.3% | 112 | 1.1 | 227 | 38% | -170 | -1.9 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 55 | 0.89 | 2.69 | 82.7% | 190 | 1.4 | 225 | 38% | -83 | -0.1 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 56 | 0.92 | 2.63 | 70.8% | 142 | 1.5 | 235 | 37% | +56 | +10.2 | 2 | 43 | ||
| 57 | 1.06 | 3.20 | 78.3% | 173 | 1.0 | 223 | 37% | -134 | -5.3 | 2 | 27 | ||
| 58 | 1.08 | 2.54 | 71.0% | 123 | 1.2 | 226 | 37% | -65 | -2.8 | 0 | 87 | ||
| 59 | 1.07 | 2.77 | 68.4% | 156 | 1.1 | 242 | 36% | +36 | +0.2 | 3 | 25 | ||
| 60 | 0.89 | 2.01 | 68.8% | 134 | 1.1 | 231 | 35% | — | — | — | 68 |
31–60 of 81 players

























