Rating
0.98
1.00 = average
Games
91
56–35 · 62%
KDA
3.55
242 / 225 / 556
Kill part.
62.2%
Damage / min
—
CS / min
7.9
379 gold / min
Gold diff @15
+114
vs lane · 84 games
CS diff @15
-1.4
XP diff @15
+74
Solo kills
30
Wards / game
14.6
2.8 control
Champions
16
64 career
Compared to Role
#15Combat3.38
#8Teamplay67.1%
#38Farm8.0
#14Laning+67
- CS diff @15#26-4.0
- XP diff @15#180
Champion Pool
16Recent games
| Loss | Apr 2 | 1/5/41.0 KDA | 21.1k | 275 cs | 36:10 | ||||
| Loss | Apr 2 | 1/4/10.5 KDA | 8.0k | 211 cs | 26:56 | ||||
| Win | Apr 2 | 1/0/1011.0 KDA | 19.3k | 254 cs | 31:30 | ||||
| Loss | Mar 30 | 0/3/41.3 KDA | 16.7k | 205 cs | 27:28 | ||||
| Loss | Mar 30 | 0/2/42.0 KDA | 14.4k | 256 cs | 28:42 | ||||
| Win | Mar 25 | 6/0/1117.0 KDA | 30.9k | 284 cs | 31:30 | ||||
| Win | Mar 23 | 2/2/106.0 KDA | 21.6k | 318 cs | 36:36 | ||||
| Win | Mar 22 | 2/1/911.0 KDA | 21.7k | 256 cs | 29:03 | ||||
| Loss | Mar 18 | 0/4/51.3 KDA | 12.9k | 201 cs | 27:36 | ||||
| Loss | Mar 17 | 2/3/21.3 KDA | 19.0k | 287 cs | 32:42 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EU Regional Finals 2017 | 2 | 11 | 55% | 0.96 | 3.38 | 67% | — | +67 | |
| EU LCS 2017 Summer Playoffs | 4 | 8 | 25% | 0.87 | 1.50 | 63% | — | +219 | |
| EU LCS 2017 Summer | 1st | 29 | 72% | 0.99 | 4.40 | 63% | — | +77 | |
| EU LCS 2017 Spring Playoffs | 5-6 | 3 | 0% | 0.47 | 0.43 | 30% | — | -198 | |
| EU LCS 2017 Spring | 2 | 30 | 73% | 1.01 | 3.96 | 61% | — | +183 | |
| IEM Season 11 World Championship | 3-4 | 10 | 50% | 1.16 | 4.25 | 65% | — | -12 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 27 | 33% | 0.93 | 2.28 | 57% | 530 | 8.1 | |
| 2023 | 52 | 37% | 0.90 | 2.44 | 56% | 504 | 7.9 | |
| 2022 | 73 | 60% | 1.08 | 3.61 | 59% | 495 | 8.0 | |
| 2021 | 72 | 58% | 1.02 | 3.23 | 56% | 439 | 7.6 | |
| 2020 | 43 | 42% | 0.97 | 3.22 | 61% | 125 | 7.7 | |
| 2019 | 51 | 51% | 0.90 | 2.54 | 54% | — | 7.6 | |
| 2018 | 68 | 51% | 0.88 | 2.31 | 62% | — | 8.1 | |
| 2017 | 91 | 62% | 0.98 | 3.55 | 62% | — | 7.9 | |
| 2016 | 90 | 61% | 1.12 | 4.11 | 68% | — | 7.5 | |
| 2015 | 71 | 61% | 1.03 | 3.49 | 67% | — | 6.5 | |
| 2014 | 49 | 65% | 0.97 | 3.83 | 70% | — | 7.0 |
Career path
Trophy Case
9Milestones
- 1,500th killFeb 6, 2023· vs
VIT
- 500th gameJun 12, 2021· vs
VIT
- 2,500th assistMar 21, 2020· vs
VIT
- 250th winMar 7, 2020· vs
SK
- 1,000th killJul 27, 2019· vs
SPY
- 250th gameApr 2, 2017· vs
SPY
- 500th killAug 20, 2016· vs
SPY
- 100th winJun 16, 2016· vs
G2
- 1,000th assistJun 9, 2016· vs
GIA
- 100th gameAug 8, 2015· vs
GIA
- First titleFeb 14, 2014· EUCS 2014 Spring Series 1
- Pro debutJan 31, 2014· vs PS PS

















