
22titles
9×LLA7×LLN
2×CD
2×LRN2×Copa Latinoamérica NorteRating
0.96
1.00 = average
Games
80
54–26 · 68%
KDA
4.36
239 / 221 / 724
Kill part.
72.6%
Damage / min
441
CS / min
5.8
348 gold / min
Gold diff @15
+72
vs lane · 80 games
CS diff @15
-0.5
XP diff @15
+94
Solo kills
6
Wards / game
10.4
8.1 control
Champions
22
57 career
Compared to Role
#88Combat4.36
#162Teamplay72.6%
#367Damage15.3%
#345Farm5.8
#191Laning+72
#214Vision1.39
- Damage / min#237440
- CS diff @15#259-0.5
- XP diff @15#168+94
Champion Pool
22Recent games
| Loss | Oct 7 | 1/5/20.6 KDA | 3.4k | 179 cs | 29:34 | ||||
| Win | Oct 6 | 5/2/118.0 KDA | 10.6k | 189 cs | 29:41 | ||||
| Win | Oct 6 | 4/1/1014.0 KDA | 13.5k | 284 cs | 44:24 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 6 | 1/6/20.5 KDA | 6.9k | 192 cs | 29:49 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 6 | 3/5/21.0 KDA | 8.2k | 200 cs | 31:52 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 1 | 2/3/42.0 KDA | 13.2k | 216 cs | 30:09 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 1 | 6/4/32.3 KDA | 24.2k | 239 cs | 38:23 | ||||
| Loss | Oct 1 | 1/2/95.0 KDA | 15.3k | 239 cs | 38:44 | ||||
| Win | Sep 29 | 7/0/1219.0 KDA | 16.1k | 176 cs | 23:27 | ||||
| Win | Sep 29 | 8/4/53.3 KDA | 16.6k | 213 cs | 34:57 |
Tournaments
| Event | Team | Place | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | GD@15 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Worlds 2024 Play-In | — | 8 | 38% | 0.90 | 2.97 | 76% | 348 | -284 | |
LLA 2024 Closing Playoffs | 1st | 12 | 75% | 1.12 | 4.83 | 75% | 706 | +137 | |
LLA 2024 Closing | 1st | 20 | 70% | 1.08 | 4.21 | 72% | 541 | +282 | |
LLA 2024 Opening Playoffs | 2 | 16 | 50% | 0.81 | 3.24 | 72% | 295 | -103 | |
LLA 2024 Opening | 2 | 24 | 83% | 0.90 | 6.12 | 71% | 350 | +100 |
Career
| Season | Team | GP | W% | Rating | KDA | KP | DPM | CS/m |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 60 | 82% | 0.80 | 6.65 | 65% | 479 | 7.0 | |
| 2025 | 33 | 33% | 0.80 | 3.36 | 74% | 360 | 6.3 | |
| 2024 | 80 | 68% | 0.96 | 4.36 | 73% | 441 | 5.8 | |
| 2023 | 74 | 62% | 0.96 | 4.75 | 71% | 305 | 5.4 | |
| 2022 | 50 | 58% | 0.95 | 4.59 | 74% | 285 | 5.3 | |
| 2021 | 37 | 51% | 0.88 | 4.78 | 72% | 326 | 5.8 | |
| 2020 | 53 | 60% | 0.97 | 5.49 | 73% | 58 | 5.5 | |
| 2019 | 76 | 66% | 0.98 | 4.37 | 72% | — | 5.2 | |
| 2018 | 50 | 68% | 0.98 | 5.43 | 74% | — | 5.1 | |
| 2017 | 88 | 83% | 1.08 | 5.38 | 70% | — | 4.9 | |
| 2016 | 72 | 72% | 0.99 | 6.32 | 71% | — | 4.2 | |
| 2015 | 31 | 61% | 0.95 | 4.51 | 78% | — | 3.4 |
Career path
Estral EsportsCurrentJul 2026 – Present · 30 games

Mar 2026 – Jun 2026 · 24 games

Dec 2024 – Nov 2025 · 33 games

Jan 2023 – Oct 2024 · 154 games

Feb 2021 – Oct 2022 · 87 games

Nov 2018 – Aug 2020 · 129 games

Dec 2017 – Nov 2018 · 50 games

Apr 2016 – Dec 2017 · 134 games

Sep 2015 – Apr 2016 · 25 games

May 2015 – Sep 2015 · 15 games

Dec 2014 – May 2015 · 16 games
Also played for
Trophy Case
22
CD 2026 Split 2 Playoffs2026
CD 2026 Split 22026
LRN 2026 Split 1 Playoffs2026
LRN 2026 Split 12026
LLA 2024 Closing Playoffs2024
LLA 2024 Closing2024
LLA 2023 Closing Playoffs2023
LLA 2023 Closing2023
LLA 2023 Opening Playoffs2023
LLA 2022 Opening2022
LLA 2019 Closing Playoffs2019
LLA 2019 Closing2019
LLA 2019 Opening Playoffs2019
- LLN 2018 Closing2018

- LLN 2018 Opening Playoffs2018

- LLN 2018 Opening2018

- LLN 2017 Closing Playoffs2017

- LLN 2017 Closing2017

- LLN 2017 Opening Playoffs2017

- LLN 2017 Opening2017

- CLN 2016 Closing Playoffs2016

- CLN 2016 Closing2016

Milestones
- 2,000th killAug 3, 2026· vs
7REX
- 5,000th assistMar 10, 2026· vs
LYN.A
- 1,500th killJul 12, 2023· vs
ISG
- 500th gameMay 6, 2023· vs
GG
- 250th winJun 28, 2020· vs
UCH
- 1,000th killApr 26, 2020· vs
Rainbow7
- 2,500th assistApr 19, 2020· vs
Rainbow7
- 250th gameFeb 16, 2019· vs
KLG
- 500th killJun 15, 2017· vs
GG
- 100th winApr 3, 2017· vs
PDS
- 1,000th assistApr 3, 2017· vs
PDS
- 100th gameOct 29, 2016· vs
KLG
- First titleJul 20, 2016· CLN 2016 Closing
- Pro debutFeb 11, 2015· vs
GG
















