2025 season
MSI Players
Stats from MSI games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.50 | 6.05 | 73.8% | 820 | 9.7 | 460 | 57% | +124 | +5.5 | 2 | 23 | ||
| 2 | 1.24 | 2.49 | 69.4% | 806 | 8.1 | 419 | 46% | +136 | -0.2 | 7 | 13 | ||
| 3 | 1.27 | 6.05 | 69.4% | 794 | 9.3 | 459 | 46% | +123 | +3.0 | 3 | 13 | ||
| 4 | 1.17 | 4.29 | 64.8% | 787 | 9.4 | 452 | 57% | +267 | +3.0 | 3 | 21 | ||
| 5 | 1.05 | 3.95 | 76.4% | 786 | 8.3 | 418 | 50% | -323 | -5.6 | 0 | 12 | ||
| 6 | 1.35 | 4.61 | 74.4% | 777 | 8.8 | 412 | 63% | -26 | +7.9 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 7 | 1.22 | 4.94 | 73.3% | 764 | 8.3 | 426 | 57% | +168 | -0.8 | 11 | 21 | ||
| 8 | 1.32 | 4.38 | 70.9% | 762 | 9.4 | 448 | 62% | +54 | -0.3 | 1 | 21 | ||
| 9 | 1.32 | 5.85 | 78.3% | 746 | 9.4 | 451 | 63% | +125 | +1.6 | 1 | 19 | ||
| 10 | 1.27 | 2.79 | 61.3% | 708 | 7.9 | 399 | 50% | -11 | +1.0 | 3 | 12 | ||
| 11 | 1.30 | 3.75 | 68.8% | 681 | 8.4 | 410 | 62% | +206 | +0.2 | 6 | 21 | ||
| 12 | 1.39 | 3.41 | 68.5% | 673 | 8.0 | 400 | 63% | +218 | +10.8 | 2 | 19 | ||
| 13 | 1.16 | 3.16 | 65.9% | 662 | 9.4 | 446 | 25% | -253 | -4.8 | 1 | 8 | ||
| 14 | 0.93 | 3.39 | 73.5% | 656 | 9.2 | 424 | 38% | +61 | +0.6 | 1 | 13 | ||
| 15 | 1.26 | 4.07 | 72.1% | 635 | 8.3 | 403 | 57% | -126 | -2.0 | 3 | 23 | ||
| 16 | 0.87 | 3.46 | 62.5% | 633 | 9.3 | 428 | 40% | -174 | -3.8 | 1 | 10 | ||
| 17 | 1.12 | 3.04 | 68.2% | 628 | 8.8 | 416 | 35% | +268 | +6.7 | 5 | 20 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2.02 | 57.6% | 622 | 7.6 | 376 | 40% | -156 | +1.7 | 2 | 10 | ||
| 19 | 1.02 | 3.64 | 63.2% | 617 | 8.6 | 403 | 40% | +152 | +0.4 | 5 | 10 | ||
| 20 | 1.14 | 2.11 | 59.6% | 610 | 8.1 | 390 | 38% | +351 | +11.5 | 7 | 13 | ||
| 21 | 0.89 | 3.17 | 64.4% | 609 | 9.0 | 407 | 35% | -336 | -5.8 | 0 | 20 | ||
| 22 | 0.96 | 3.39 | 63.9% | 609 | 7.8 | 382 | 50% | -309 | -9.6 | 0 | 12 | ||
| 23 | 1.32 | 3.63 | 59.9% | 595 | 7.9 | 392 | 62% | +20 | -2.8 | 5 | 21 | ||
| 24 | 1.16 | 4.09 | 55.8% | 584 | 8.0 | 388 | 57% | +177 | +5.5 | 7 | 21 | ||
| 25 | 1.18 | 2.59 | 62.6% | 583 | 9.4 | 415 | 25% | -235 | +1.3 | 0 | 8 | ||
| 26 | 1.27 | 2.47 | 56.7% | 564 | 7.4 | 371 | 57% | +44 | -4.0 | 7 | 23 | ||
| 27 | 1.04 | 2.09 | 60.2% | 562 | 7.6 | 372 | 35% | -373 | -15.0 | 6 | 20 | ||
| 28 | 1.27 | 4.14 | 78.0% | 561 | 6.8 | 394 | 50% | +227 | +2.9 | 4 | 12 | ||
| 29 | 0.88 | 3.32 | 61.8% | 550 | 8.0 | 376 | 50% | -487 | -7.3 | 1 | 8 | ||
| 30 | 1.11 | 3.21 | 59.2% | 514 | 7.4 | 373 | 57% | +111 | +8.1 | 2 | 7 |
1–30 of 51 players
























