2018 season
MSI Players
Stats from MSI games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 1.10 | 3.93 | 75.3% | — | 5.6 | 340 | 33% | +25 | +0.8 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 32 | 1.14 | 2.52 | 60.0% | — | 8.6 | 375 | 36% | +24 | -0.9 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 33 | 0.97 | 2.38 | 61.9% | — | 8.8 | 386 | 36% | +19 | +0.9 | 2 | 14 | ||
| 34 | 1.12 | 3.07 | 60.7% | — | 8.3 | 377 | 36% | +17 | +1.2 | 5 | 14 | ||
| 35 | 1.24 | 6.52 | 75.7% | — | 9.9 | 441 | 61% | +14 | +1.5 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 36 | 1.42 | 6.52 | 71.8% | — | 1.0 | 264 | 78% | +5 | -5.1 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 37 | 1.22 | 6.50 | 72.5% | — | 8.8 | 389 | 61% | 0 | -2.8 | 7 | 18 | ||
| 38 | 1.09 | 5.50 | 77.8% | — | 9.7 | 437 | 56% | -10 | -2.8 | 0 | 9 | ||
| 39 | 1.20 | 4.48 | 75.9% | — | 8.6 | 387 | 56% | -14 | -2.1 | 6 | 18 | ||
| 40 | 0.83 | 3.80 | 63.3% | — | 8.7 | 366 | 33% | -27 | 0.0 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 41 | 1.18 | 3.32 | 74.9% | — | 10.2 | 448 | 56% | -28 | -1.4 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 42 | 1.15 | 3.06 | 73.8% | — | 1.3 | 257 | 56% | -50 | +2.7 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 43 | 1.26 | 6.30 | 59.2% | — | 8.0 | 372 | 78% | -59 | +1.0 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 44 | 1.09 | 3.04 | 73.7% | — | 1.4 | 252 | 56% | -71 | +0.4 | 0 | 9 | ||
| 45 | 1.18 | 2.24 | 71.8% | — | 1.5 | 249 | 40% | -73 | +3.2 | 0 | 10 | ||
| 46 | 0.63 | 1.17 | 52.9% | — | 5.1 | 301 | 17% | -80 | +3.5 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 47 | 0.60 | 1.43 | 55.0% | — | 5.2 | 308 | 33% | -82 | +7.7 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 48 | 0.97 | 3.30 | 60.6% | — | 9.2 | 451 | 67% | -84 | -5.2 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 49 | 1.06 | 2.56 | 49.9% | — | 8.4 | 383 | 61% | -86 | -8.8 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 50 | 1.29 | 4.95 | 71.7% | — | 5.5 | 327 | 53% | -106 | -0.5 | 0 | 15 | ||
| 51 | 1.35 | 4.86 | 65.0% | — | 11.4 | 462 | 36% | -143 | -5.8 | 0 | 14 | ||
| 52 | 0.92 | 3.07 | 59.0% | — | 7.5 | 404 | 60% | -148 | -2.7 | 6 | 10 | ||
| 53 | 1.00 | 2.95 | 65.7% | — | 8.9 | 396 | 56% | -177 | -6.3 | 2 | 9 | ||
| 54 | 0.87 | 3.46 | 62.2% | — | 8.3 | 419 | 60% | -182 | -9.9 | 1 | 10 | ||
| 55 | 1.29 | 3.54 | 81.0% | — | 11.0 | 452 | 36% | -183 | -0.5 | 2 | 11 | ||
| 56 | 0.88 | 2.65 | 72.6% | — | 8.7 | 375 | 33% | -234 | -7.0 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 57 | 0.79 | 1.34 | 52.7% | — | 1.2 | 230 | 36% | -242 | -2.1 | 0 | 14 | ||
| 58 | 1.10 | 4.35 | 63.5% | — | 5.3 | 337 | 73% | -267 | -2.5 | 1 | 11 | ||
| 59 | 0.97 | 2.25 | 59.2% | — | 9.8 | 424 | 36% | -276 | -14.2 | 1 | 14 | ||
| 60 | 1.32 | 4.00 | 83.8% | — | 5.1 | 315 | 36% | -324 | -12.8 | 0 | 11 |
31–60 of 71 players




























