2017 season
MSI Players
Stats from MSI games only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0.94 | 1.98 | 66.4% | — | 0.9 | 261 | 46% | -150 | +1.6 | 0 | 13 | ||
| 32 | 0.88 | 2.29 | 63.5% | — | 8.7 | 398 | 46% | -151 | +5.7 | 0 | 13 | ||
| 33 | 0.82 | 2.11 | 56.9% | — | 8.4 | 379 | 46% | -277 | -1.2 | 4 | 13 | ||
| 34 | 0.97 | 2.00 | 73.0% | — | 3.7 | 319 | 46% | -397 | -11.0 | 1 | 13 | ||
| 35 | 1.28 | 2.73 | 67.8% | — | 9.2 | 399 | 44% | +140 | +8.4 | 8 | 18 | ||
| 36 | 1.32 | 3.31 | 67.8% | — | 9.4 | 404 | 44% | +118 | +3.1 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 37 | 1.23 | 2.30 | 71.7% | — | 4.4 | 324 | 44% | -51 | +0.3 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 38 | 1.24 | 2.86 | 69.8% | — | 0.9 | 241 | 44% | -12 | +2.5 | 0 | 18 | ||
| 39 | 1.30 | 3.42 | 63.4% | — | 8.1 | 360 | 44% | +29 | -5.2 | 1 | 18 | ||
| 40 | 1.15 | 3.94 | 68.2% | — | 8.7 | 389 | 44% | +13 | +6.2 | 5 | 16 | ||
| 41 | 1.22 | 2.29 | 65.2% | — | 8.8 | 390 | 44% | +156 | +7.6 | 8 | 16 | ||
| 42 | 1.17 | 3.17 | 68.2% | — | 0.9 | 255 | 44% | +54 | +1.9 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 43 | 1.05 | 2.22 | 67.4% | — | 3.9 | 324 | 44% | -267 | -5.8 | 0 | 16 | ||
| 44 | 0.97 | 2.71 | 59.4% | — | 8.2 | 380 | 44% | +13 | -2.1 | 2 | 16 | ||
| 45 | 0.77 | 3.08 | 60.6% | — | 8.6 | 378 | 33% | -557 | -11.7 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 46 | 0.96 | 2.55 | 55.4% | — | 5.4 | 355 | 33% | -149 | +1.3 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 47 | 0.85 | 2.06 | 53.0% | — | 9.2 | 382 | 33% | -201 | +2.3 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 48 | 0.85 | 2.44 | 59.1% | — | 7.8 | 371 | 33% | +150 | +10.2 | 2 | 6 | ||
| 49 | 0.77 | 1.93 | 56.5% | — | 8.4 | 396 | 33% | -331 | +7.7 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 50 | 0.92 | 6.60 | 71.7% | — | 8.1 | 401 | 33% | +77 | -2.0 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 51 | 0.91 | 2.46 | 64.1% | — | 1.3 | 280 | 33% | +384 | +5.3 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 52 | 0.98 | 3.35 | 62.0% | — | 8.0 | 377 | 33% | +206 | +1.0 | 2 | 6 | ||
| 53 | 0.99 | 3.92 | 71.2% | — | 0.6 | 251 | 33% | -412 | -1.0 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 54 | 0.94 | 2.25 | 68.2% | — | 4.6 | 340 | 33% | -120 | +5.3 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 55 | 0.86 | 3.07 | 62.2% | — | 8.5 | 369 | 17% | -42 | +2.7 | 2 | 6 | ||
| 56 | 0.57 | 1.28 | 56.1% | — | 4.2 | 318 | 17% | -783 | -12.3 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 57 | 1.04 | 2.57 | 73.0% | — | 5.3 | 351 | 17% | +194 | +25.7 | 1 | 6 | ||
| 58 | 0.64 | 2.00 | 54.1% | — | 6.2 | 326 | 17% | -262 | -15.5 | 2 | 6 | ||
| 59 | 0.79 | 4.09 | 60.8% | — | 8.7 | 380 | 17% | -219 | -6.8 | 0 | 6 | ||
| 60 | 0.82 | 1.57 | 50.0% | — | 8.2 | 360 | 17% | +107 | +11.3 | 4 | 6 |
31–60 of 64 players





























