2026 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 121 | 0.81 | 3.53 | 63.7% | 905 | 8.9 | 438 | 54% | +152 | +7.5 | 33 | 63 | ||
| 122 | 0.81 | 3.93 | 67.5% | 787 | 8.7 | 440 | 52% | +230 | +2.3 | 36 | 62 | ||
| 123 | 0.80 | 4.32 | 54.7% | 798 | 8.9 | 452 | 56% | +423 | +4.3 | 54 | 52 | ||
| 124 | 0.80 | 2.15 | 67.3% | 629 | 9.4 | 409 | 30% | +29 | +2.2 | 9 | 53 | ||
| 125 | 0.80 | 2.99 | 63.5% | 988 | 8.6 | 443 | 56% | +514 | +9.7 | 56 | 54 | ||
| 126 | 0.82 | 4.38 | 52.8% | 793 | 9.3 | 439 | 75% | +450 | +14.1 | 51 | 89 | ||
| 127 | 0.83 | 3.85 | 60.5% | 812 | 8.6 | 423 | 65% | +216 | +4.1 | 53 | 139 | ||
| 128 | 0.75 | 4.04 | 66.3% | 877 | 8.3 | 406 | 53% | +12 | +2.5 | 13 | 30 | ||
| 129 | 0.81 | 2.57 | 69.4% | 713 | 9.2 | 410 | 21% | -73 | -2.9 | 18 | 77 | ||
| 130 | 0.80 | 4.77 | 69.3% | 746 | 8.5 | 415 | 48% | +146 | -0.9 | 34 | 67 | ||
| 131 | 0.70 | 3.15 | 64.4% | 647 | 8.5 | 399 | 43% | +19 | -0.1 | 5 | 21 | ||
| 132 | 0.80 | 3.83 | 59.3% | 620 | 9.0 | 412 | 62% | +185 | +3.3 | 23 | 68 | ||
| 133 | 0.82 | 2.98 | 63.0% | 718 | 8.8 | 410 | 51% | -153 | +0.8 | 35 | 131 | ||
| 134 | 0.68 | 1.63 | 63.0% | 739 | 8.3 | 378 | 21% | — | — | — | 19 | ||
| 135 | 0.80 | 3.92 | 58.9% | 656 | 8.9 | 407 | 61% | -521 | -12.0 | 1 | 72 | ||
| 136 | 0.71 | 3.14 | 62.3% | 685 | 8.7 | 418 | 46% | +311 | +7.7 | 11 | 24 | ||
| 137 | 0.67 | 2.36 | 63.8% | 562 | 8.9 | 391 | 37% | -391 | -8.2 | 3 | 19 | ||
| 138 | 0.63 | 3.06 | 61.6% | 860 | 7.5 | 411 | 44% | +272 | -2.9 | 25 | 16 | ||
| 139 | 0.80 | 3.98 | 66.9% | 718 | 8.8 | 407 | 52% | +140 | +5.3 | 25 | 96 | ||
| 140 | 0.72 | 3.80 | 60.6% | 780 | 8.4 | 426 | 45% | +251 | +0.3 | 26 | 29 | ||
| 141 | 0.77 | 2.71 | 66.6% | 716 | 8.5 | 400 | 40% | -15 | -0.6 | 6 | 53 | ||
| 142 | 0.61 | 4.26 | 61.7% | 805 | 8.4 | 431 | 53% | -33 | -2.1 | 7 | 15 | ||
| 143 | 0.79 | 3.45 | 68.0% | 655 | 9.0 | 401 | 39% | +128 | +1.0 | 10 | 80 | ||
| 144 | 0.79 | 3.71 | 65.9% | 720 | 8.7 | 411 | 48% | +124 | +3.1 | 28 | 89 | ||
| 145 | 0.78 | 5.49 | 61.9% | 745 | 8.6 | 418 | 66% | +241 | +4.0 | 27 | 70 | ||
| 146 | 0.77 | 3.56 | 61.3% | 833 | 8.3 | 417 | 59% | +326 | +4.2 | 40 | 58 | ||
| 147 | 0.78 | 3.44 | 61.2% | 804 | 9.0 | 453 | 63% | +123 | -1.0 | 37 | 76 | ||
| 148 | 0.78 | 4.62 | 57.9% | 761 | 9.3 | 423 | 50% | +175 | +6.3 | 34 | 76 | ||
| 149 | 0.66 | 2.43 | 63.0% | 794 | 8.6 | 419 | 33% | +273 | +7.8 | 15 | 21 | ||
| 150 | 0.77 | 2.70 | 70.3% | 651 | 8.7 | 389 | 27% | -34 | +0.6 | 16 | 64 |
121–150 of 412 players
























