2026 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | 0.74 | 3.72 | 58.4% | 870 | 8.8 | 434 | 57% | +262 | +5.0 | 38 | 74 | ||
| 62 | 0.90 | 4.89 | 63.6% | 789 | 8.9 | 414 | 60% | -6 | +2.1 | 37 | 103 | ||
| 63 | 0.58 | 3.21 | 55.5% | 761 | 7.4 | 385 | 59% | -170 | -0.8 | 37 | 79 | ||
| 64 | 0.78 | 3.44 | 61.2% | 804 | 9.0 | 453 | 63% | +123 | -1.0 | 37 | 76 | ||
| 65 | 0.97 | 3.41 | 67.1% | 765 | 9.3 | 432 | 58% | -65 | +1.8 | 36 | 123 | ||
| 66 | 1.04 | 3.47 | 67.4% | 751 | 8.9 | 424 | 43% | +73 | +1.1 | 36 | 119 | ||
| 67 | 0.75 | 4.93 | 56.1% | 707 | 8.7 | 421 | 76% | +402 | +5.5 | 36 | 72 | ||
| 68 | 0.81 | 3.93 | 67.5% | 787 | 8.7 | 440 | 52% | +230 | +2.3 | 36 | 62 | ||
| 69 | 0.73 | 4.00 | 60.0% | 787 | 8.9 | 435 | 40% | +270 | +3.5 | 36 | 47 | ||
| 70 | 0.82 | 2.98 | 63.0% | 718 | 8.8 | 410 | 51% | -153 | +0.8 | 35 | 131 | ||
| 71 | 0.63 | 1.92 | 58.2% | 871 | 8.0 | 412 | 33% | -223 | -5.9 | 35 | 27 | ||
| 72 | 1.06 | 2.88 | 64.3% | 731 | 9.0 | 406 | 48% | -109 | +1.2 | 34 | 128 | ||
| 73 | 0.67 | 3.06 | 61.9% | 768 | 8.0 | 396 | 51% | -185 | -10.9 | 34 | 86 | ||
| 74 | 0.78 | 4.62 | 57.9% | 761 | 9.3 | 423 | 50% | +175 | +6.3 | 34 | 76 | ||
| 75 | 0.80 | 4.77 | 69.3% | 746 | 8.5 | 415 | 48% | +146 | -0.9 | 34 | 67 | ||
| 76 | 0.57 | 2.80 | 56.5% | 681 | 8.2 | 394 | 52% | -242 | -5.2 | 34 | 66 | ||
| 77 | 0.89 | 4.08 | 63.6% | 633 | 8.7 | 403 | 63% | -21 | -2.6 | 33 | 102 | ||
| 78 | 0.81 | 3.53 | 63.7% | 905 | 8.9 | 438 | 54% | +152 | +7.5 | 33 | 63 | ||
| 79 | 0.75 | 3.23 | 63.3% | 671 | 8.6 | 412 | 59% | -144 | -1.9 | 32 | 108 | ||
| 80 | 0.74 | 3.54 | 58.6% | 650 | 8.4 | 406 | 62% | +49 | -3.1 | 32 | 89 | ||
| 81 | 0.71 | 3.89 | 58.9% | 828 | 8.3 | 426 | 58% | +150 | +0.3 | 32 | 64 | ||
| 82 | 0.63 | 2.54 | 58.9% | 701 | 8.5 | 405 | 44% | -138 | -3.0 | 31 | 43 | ||
| 83 | 0.89 | 4.40 | 64.1% | 649 | 8.6 | 398 | 62% | +288 | +8.0 | 30 | 105 | ||
| 84 | 0.68 | 3.39 | 60.0% | 720 | 8.6 | 413 | 56% | -107 | -3.8 | 30 | 88 | ||
| 85 | 0.85 | 3.86 | 66.4% | 724 | 8.6 | 423 | 70% | +317 | +8.3 | 30 | 69 | ||
| 86 | 0.97 | 4.62 | 65.0% | 825 | 9.0 | 434 | 58% | +213 | +1.5 | 29 | 106 | ||
| 87 | 0.59 | 3.02 | 61.0% | 757 | 8.2 | 401 | 54% | -308 | -5.5 | 29 | 85 | ||
| 88 | 0.58 | 3.28 | 61.7% | 624 | 7.6 | 378 | 46% | -261 | -10.5 | 29 | 81 | ||
| 89 | 0.56 | 2.50 | 61.0% | 719 | 8.0 | 393 | 30% | -306 | -4.8 | 29 | 47 | ||
| 90 | 0.79 | 3.71 | 65.9% | 720 | 8.7 | 411 | 48% | +124 | +3.1 | 28 | 89 |
61–90 of 411 players


















