2026 season

Mid laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/m↓Win %GD@15CSD@15Solo KGames
121Team RefuseRFS0.631.9258.2%8718.041233%-223-5.93527
122Vivo Keyd Stars AcademyVKS.A0.793.7165.9%7208.741148%+124+3.12889
123Top Esports ChallengerTES.C0.782.8957.2%7268.441150%-470-6.0684
124E WIE EINFACH E-SPORTSEWI0.803.8061.0%6778.941152%-66-0.72683
125SkillcampSC0.873.4467.1%7468.641146%-14+0.31865
126ROSSMANN CentaursROSS0.753.2063.2%8218.541140%-177-7.22162
127SN CyberCore EsportsSCBC0.683.0967.0%7288.741141%-350-3.82051
128Frank EsportsFAK0.804.8258.4%6678.641166%+439+7.41644
129Colossal GamingCG0.692.8956.6%6749.141145%+229+7.91542
130Falke EsportsFLK0.632.9761.1%6379.141131%-256-0.51332
131FrancesinhasFCN0.522.4754.3%7828.441150%0-0.4524
132REDPack EsportsRP0.633.0661.6%8607.541144%+272-2.92516
133DN SOOPers ChallengersDNS.C0.822.9863.0%7188.841051%-153+0.835131
134LOUDLOUD0.874.1666.7%6728.741058%+66+0.22789
135Gen.G Global AcademyGEN.GA0.812.5769.4%7139.241021%-73-2.91877
136Vitality.BeeVITB0.873.8464.3%7239.141042%+114+5.12043
137Lundqvist LightsideLLS0.662.9659.4%7648.841051%-2+7.31037
138CCG EsportsCCG0.923.1968.8%7149.041047%+322+10.8615
139Karmine CorpKC1.034.0061.3%6779.040963%+38+1.619138
140KT Rolster AcademyKT.A0.723.3262.9%7658.640944%+112+3.956103
141Golden LionsGLE0.763.1163.3%7318.540953%-52-1.42468
142LODISLDS0.753.0564.7%7268.540951%+84+1.51967
143DisguisedDSG0.802.1567.3%6299.440930%+29+2.2953
144Ici Japon Corp. EsportIJC0.873.3865.4%7709.040939%-3+3.31531
145P11 EsportsP110.764.3563.4%7849.040928%-44+0.8525
146Only The FamilyOTF0.522.6553.9%8208.040937%-395-11.81419
147Natus VincereNAVI0.953.4863.9%6139.440851%-115+1.81095
148Nongshim RedForce AcademyNS.A0.612.9354.9%8138.340844%-129+4.82445
1499Gaming Esports9G0.803.9862.7%7188.540845%+313+4.01040
150Pegasus EsportsPGS0.563.2259.0%7597.940835%+226+3.22620
121–150 of 411 players