2026 season

Mid laners

Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.

#PlayerTeamRatingKDAKPDPMCS/mGold/mWin %GD@15↓CSD@15Solo KGames
151EXILE esports0.692.2164.0%1,0477.943148%-25-4.96344
152EXILE esports Academy0.572.7760.5%7907.639246%-27+3.24054
153PCIFIC Esports0.762.9560.6%6898.841252%-32-5.05981
154Dream Esports0.614.2661.7%8058.443153%-33-2.1715
155Leviatan0.772.7070.3%6518.738927%-34+0.61664
156FlyQuest0.914.0468.8%6838.539049%-38-1.218100
157P11 Esports0.764.3563.4%7849.040928%-44+0.8525
158Essences0.784.2370.3%7478.139146%-48-1.31226
159Shifters0.892.5966.5%6878.839931%-50-2.4861
160BRUTE0.612.6959.5%7948.241538%-50-0.82745
161Golden Lions0.763.1163.3%7318.540953%-52-1.42468
162INTZ0.703.7962.7%6528.539854%-55+5.5550
163Kiwoom DRX1.023.7067.1%6779.341341%-59-0.622116
164BNK FEARX Youth0.795.1467.6%6658.740258%-61-2.3631
165G2 NORD0.904.4162.4%7538.841964%-62-0.757134
166The Secret Club0.663.7354.2%7248.641962%-62+2.82763
167Dplus Kia Challengers0.973.4167.1%7659.343258%-65+1.836123
168DN SOOPers1.003.0764.7%6469.340139%-67+0.326120
169DMG Esports0.693.9060.5%7138.140251%-68-3.12651
170Andromeda Gaming0.602.7959.0%8718.341544%-71-0.44155
171KIA.eSuba Academy0.523.4455.3%7497.839067%-71-1.1721
172Gen.G Global Academy0.822.5769.4%7139.241021%-73-2.91877
173Supernova0.812.8566.0%7528.340654%-82-1.42235
174Project Conquerors0.633.1559.5%7248.540162%-85+4.22465
175KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas0.744.9563.3%5908.439460%-85-4.0662
176eSuba0.623.5160.5%7358.039039%-86-4.02561
177Once Upon A Team0.603.2761.1%7688.541645%-90+4.61129
178MVK Esports0.853.3565.2%6678.540457%-94-3.52060
179Bohemian Guardians0.604.5458.2%7678.539431%-100-1.0326
180Team Phoenix0.512.6854.0%6737.839346%-105-6.54072
151–180 of 415 players