2023 season
Mid laners
Stats from every pro league only, ranked by Sightstone Rating.
| # | Player | Team | Rating↓ | KDA↓ | KP↓ | DPM↓ | CS/m↓ | Gold/m↓ | Win %↓ | GD@15↓ | CSD@15↓ | Solo K↓ | Games↓ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 511 | 0.69 | 2.59 | 59.2% | 691 | 8.4 | 417 | 33% | +156 | +2.5 | 8 | 33 | ||
| 512 | 0.55 | 2.12 | 52.1% | 599 | 8.0 | 382 | 33% | -145 | -7.0 | 9 | 30 | ||
| 513 | 0.70 | 2.90 | 61.2% | 716 | 8.8 | 430 | 33% | +94 | +1.4 | 12 | 24 | ||
| 514 | 0.77 | 2.53 | 65.0% | 587 | 8.9 | 394 | 33% | -363 | +2.1 | 4 | 18 | ||
| 515 | 0.84 | 2.25 | 69.9% | 546 | 8.8 | 402 | 33% | — | — | — | 18 | ||
| 516 | 0.84 | 2.96 | 68.3% | 643 | 8.2 | 403 | 33% | -218 | -1.8 | 8 | 15 | ||
| 517 | 0.70 | 2.71 | 61.2% | 628 | 9.0 | 441 | 33% | -324 | -0.4 | 5 | 15 | ||
| 518 | 0.71 | 2.70 | 71.0% | 566 | 8.3 | 392 | 33% | -201 | -4.9 | 15 | 91 | ||
| 519 | 0.73 | 2.49 | 63.3% | 445 | 8.3 | 382 | 32% | — | — | — | 34 | ||
| 520 | 0.87 | 2.75 | 70.2% | 521 | 8.4 | 381 | 32% | — | — | — | 50 | ||
| 521 | 0.65 | 2.91 | 63.3% | 701 | 7.7 | 398 | 32% | — | — | — | 22 | ||
| 522 | 0.70 | 2.65 | 60.3% | 738 | 8.4 | 402 | 32% | -372 | -3.7 | 7 | 22 | ||
| 523 | 0.67 | 3.73 | 65.8% | 678 | 8.0 | 389 | 32% | +63 | +0.5 | 12 | 19 | ||
| 524 | 0.87 | 2.99 | 67.9% | 768 | 8.9 | 404 | 31% | -98 | +4.5 | 5 | 32 | ||
| 525 | 0.68 | 2.43 | 60.2% | 499 | 8.4 | 371 | 31% | -648 | -13.7 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 526 | 0.56 | 2.68 | 65.4% | 539 | 7.8 | 389 | 31% | -93 | -7.3 | 5 | 16 | ||
| 527 | MIVMIV Gaming | 0.53 | 2.61 | 65.0% | 522 | 7.8 | 379 | 31% | +415 | +13.0 | 2 | 16 | |
| 528 | 0.50 | 2.15 | 49.1% | 502 | 7.5 | 377 | 31% | -119 | +7.0 | 1 | 16 | ||
| 529 | 0.93 | 2.80 | 70.3% | 623 | 8.9 | 407 | 31% | -130 | +1.5 | 6 | 45 | ||
| 530 | 0.63 | 1.97 | 56.0% | 600 | 8.1 | 400 | 31% | -252 | -0.6 | 9 | 29 | ||
| 531 | 0.78 | 2.56 | 69.1% | 579 | 8.7 | 393 | 31% | -326 | -4.1 | 17 | 81 | ||
| 532 | 0.84 | 3.13 | 68.8% | 487 | 5.7 | 340 | 31% | -5 | -1.0 | 8 | 36 | ||
| 533 | 0.69 | 2.68 | 61.0% | 599 | 8.5 | 398 | 30% | +34 | +3.4 | 13 | 50 | ||
| 534 | 0.87 | 2.26 | 67.4% | 507 | 8.0 | 368 | 30% | — | — | — | 30 | ||
| 535 | 0.88 | 2.91 | 66.1% | 676 | 8.3 | 390 | 30% | -32 | -1.7 | 6 | 27 | ||
| 536 | 0.47 | 2.07 | 63.1% | 552 | 7.2 | 363 | 30% | -384 | -8.9 | 9 | 27 | ||
| 537 | 0.61 | 2.69 | 55.5% | 530 | 8.3 | 384 | 30% | -143 | -2.7 | 9 | 44 | ||
| 538 | 0.65 | 1.49 | 56.5% | 641 | 8.2 | 390 | 29% | -369 | -0.6 | 4 | 17 | ||
| 539 | 0.65 | 3.15 | 63.9% | 609 | 7.6 | 381 | 29% | -38 | -1.5 | 15 | 41 | ||
| 540 | 0.48 | 2.12 | 55.0% | 449 | 7.9 | 372 | 29% | -297 | -3.4 | 5 | 24 |
511–540 of 597 players

















